Punkty obrotu z Fibonacciego

Fibonacci - Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.79661.28180.96390.4491-0.0656-0.3836-0.8983
GBPUSD2.27941.62641.22290.5699-0.0832-0.4867-1.1397
USDCHF1.20420.85920.64610.3011-0.044-0.2571-0.6021
USDJPY135.4196.6172.6533.85-4.94-28.91-67.7
EURGBP1.05470.75260.56590.2637-0.0385-0.2252-0.5274
EURCHF1.62051.15630.86940.4051-0.0591-0.346-0.8103
EURJPY182.35130.1197.8345.59-6.66-38.93-91.18
GBPCHF2.05781.46821.1040.5144-0.0751-0.4393-1.0289
GBPJPY231.12164.9123.9957.78-8.44-49.34-115.56
CHFJPY150.09107.0980.5237.52-5.48-32.04-75.04
USDCAD1.43281.02230.76870.3582-0.0523-0.3059-0.7164
EURCAD1.92991.3771.03540.4825-0.0704-0.412-0.965
GBPCAD2.44431.7441.31140.6111-0.0892-0.5219-1.2222
CADCHF1.12380.80180.60290.281-0.041-0.2399-0.5619
CADJPY126.2490.0767.7331.56-4.61-26.95-63.12
AUDCAD1.35360.96580.72620.3384-0.0494-0.289-0.6768
AUDUSD1.26170.90020.67690.3154-0.0461-0.2694-0.6308
EURAUD1.91371.36541.02670.4784-0.0699-0.4086-0.9569
GBPAUD2.42491.73021.30090.6062-0.0885-0.5177-1.2124
AUDCHF1.13830.81220.61070.2846-0.0415-0.243-0.5692
AUDJPY128.0591.3768.732.01-4.67-27.34-64.03
EURNZD2.08561.4881.11890.5214-0.0761-0.4453-1.0428
NZDUSD1.16120.82850.6230.2903-0.0424-0.2479-0.5806
GBPNZD2.63991.88361.41630.66-0.0964-0.5636-1.32
NZDCHF1.04760.74750.56210.2619-0.0382-0.2237-0.5238
NZDJPY117.8584.0863.2229.46-4.3-25.16-58.92
AUDNZD1.46251.04350.78460.3656-0.0534-0.3122-0.7313
NZDCAD1.24540.88860.66810.3113-0.0455-0.2659-0.6227
USDTRY2.80892.00411.5070.7022-0.1025-0.5997-1.4044
EURTRY3.78342.69952.02980.9459-0.1381-0.8078-1.8917
USDNOK8.2725.90214.43792.068-0.3019-1.7661-4.136
EURNOK11.13617.94565.97452.784-0.4065-2.3776-5.5681
USDCNY8.22035.86524.41022.0551-0.3-1.755-4.1102
USDBRL2.94242.09941.57860.7356-0.1074-0.6282-1.4712
USDINR80.1157.1642.9820.03-2.92-17.1-40.05
XAUUSD1748.321247.43937.97437.08-63.81-373.27-874.16
XAGUSD28.073520.030415.06147.0184-1.0247-5.9937-14.0367