Punkty obrotu z Fibonacciego

Fibonacci - Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.32171.32031.31941.3181.31661.31581.3144
GBPUSD1.66281.66131.66031.65881.65731.65641.6548
USDCHF0.91740.91650.91590.9150.91410.91360.9127
USDJPY104.21104.08104103.87103.74103.66103.53
EURGBP0.79730.79630.79560.79460.79350.79290.7919
EURCHF1.20771.2071.20661.2061.20531.20491.2042
EURJPY137.6137.34137.18136.92136.67136.51136.25
GBPCHF1.52331.52131.521.5181.5161.51481.5127
GBPJPY172.93172.69172.54172.3172.06171.92171.68
CHFJPY114.07113.87113.74113.54113.34113.22113.01
USDCAD1.0881.08671.08591.08461.08331.08251.0812
EURCAD1.4341.43251.43161.43011.42851.42761.4261
GBPCAD1.80551.8031.80161.79911.79671.79521.7928
CADCHF0.84590.8450.84440.84350.84260.8420.8411
CADJPY96.3196.1195.9995.7995.5995.4795.27
AUDCAD1.01891.01691.01571.01381.01181.01061.0086
AUDUSD0.93770.93650.93580.93470.93350.93280.9317
EURAUD1.41711.41451.41291.41031.40771.40611.4035
GBPAUD1.78161.7791.77741.77471.7721.77041.7678
AUDCHF0.85890.85750.85660.85510.85370.85280.8513
AUDJPY97.3697.2697.1997.0996.9996.9296.82
EURNZD1.58151.57831.57631.57311.56991.5681.5648
NZDUSD0.84180.84030.83930.83780.83630.83530.8338
GBPNZD1.98691.98441.98291.98051.9781.97651.974
NZDCHF0.77070.76930.76830.76680.76540.76440.7629
NZDJPY87.4987.387.1886.9986.886.6886.49
AUDNZD1.12121.11931.11821.11631.11441.11331.1114
NZDCAD0.9130.91140.91040.90880.90720.90620.9046
USDTRY2.17352.16862.16562.16082.15592.15292.1481
EURTRY2.86492.85862.85472.84842.8422.83812.8318
USDNOK6.20056.19326.18876.18156.17426.16976.1624
EURNOK8.1698.16018.15468.14588.13698.13148.1225
USDCNY6.16466.16356.16286.16176.16066.15996.1588
USDBRL2.22132.21352.20882.2012.19322.18852.1807
USDINR60.860.760.6560.5560.4660.460.3
XAUUSD1297.141293.581291.371287.81284.241282.031278.46
XAGUSD19.8719.7619.6919.5819.4719.419.29