Punkty obrotu z Fibonacciego

Fibonacci - Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.30381.29821.29471.28911.28341.27991.2743
GBPUSD1.64011.63581.63321.62891.62461.62191.6177
USDCHF0.95020.9460.94340.93920.9350.93240.9282
USDJPY109.64109.05108.68108.09107.5107.14106.55
EURGBP0.79980.79690.79510.79210.78920.78740.7845
EURCHF1.21381.21241.21161.21031.20891.20811.2068
EURJPY140.14139.81139.61139.29138.97138.77138.44
GBPCHF1.54451.5381.53391.52741.52091.51681.5103
GBPJPY178.26177.31176.73175.78174.84174.26173.31
CHFJPY115.65115.43115.29115.07114.85114.72114.5
USDCAD1.10831.10461.10231.09861.09491.09261.0889
EURCAD1.4261.42281.42081.41751.41431.41231.4091
GBPCAD1.79881.7951.79271.78891.78511.78281.779
CADCHF0.86040.85790.85630.85380.85130.84980.8473
CADJPY99.2798.8898.6498.2597.8697.6297.23
AUDCAD1.00080.99650.99380.98950.98520.98250.9782
AUDUSD0.9140.90850.90510.89950.8940.89050.885
EURAUD1.44491.44031.43751.43291.42841.42551.4209
GBPAUD1.83481.82461.81821.8081.79771.79141.7811
AUDCHF0.85120.84880.84730.84490.84260.84110.8387
AUDJPY97.8197.697.4697.2597.0496.9196.69
EURNZD1.60081.59541.5921.58661.58121.57781.5724
NZDUSD0.82490.82020.81740.81280.80810.80530.8007
GBPNZD2.02892.01872.01242.00221.99211.98581.9756
NZDCHF0.76890.76670.76530.7630.76070.75930.7571
NZDJPY88.3288.128887.887.5987.4787.27
AUDNZD1.11211.11021.10891.1071.1051.10381.1019
NZDCAD0.90290.89930.89710.89350.88990.88770.8842
USDTRY2.24572.23562.22942.21932.20912.20292.1928
EURTRY2.87872.87262.86882.86272.85672.85292.8468
USDNOK6.49966.47356.45736.43126.4056.38896.3627
EURNOK8.33168.31588.30618.29028.27448.26478.2489
USDCNY6.1626.15886.15686.15356.15026.14826.145
USDBRL2.21622.212.20622.22.19382.192.1838
USDINR61.4161.2661.1761.0160.8660.7760.61
XAUUSD1249.661240.771235.281226.391217.51212.011203.12
XAGUSD18.9318.8118.7318.6118.4918.4118.29