Punkty obrotu z Fibonacciego

Fibonacci - Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34971.34761.34631.34421.34211.34091.3388
GBPUSD1.70161.70021.69931.69791.69651.69571.6943
USDCHF0.90740.90610.90530.9040.90270.90190.9006
USDJPY102.03101.94101.89101.8101.72101.66101.58
EURGBP0.79440.79340.79270.79170.79060.78990.7889
EURCHF1.21631.21591.21571.21531.21491.21471.2143
EURJPY137.46137.23137.08136.85136.62136.47136.24
GBPCHF1.54021.53821.5371.5351.53311.53191.5299
GBPJPY173.38173.19173.06172.87172.67172.54172.35
CHFJPY113.11112.92112.8112.61112.42112.3112.11
USDCAD1.08751.08431.08231.07921.0761.0741.0709
EURCAD1.45891.45561.45351.45021.44691.44481.4415
GBPCAD1.84511.84031.83731.83241.82761.82461.8197
CADCHF0.84290.8410.83990.8380.83610.83490.833
CADJPY95.0294.7494.5794.394.0393.8693.58
AUDCAD1.02191.01911.01731.01451.01171.011.0072
AUDUSD0.94370.94240.94160.94020.93890.9380.9367
EURAUD1.43541.43321.43181.42951.42731.42591.4237
GBPAUD1.8121.80981.80841.80631.80411.80271.8006
AUDCHF0.85330.8520.85130.85010.84880.84810.8469
AUDJPY96.0695.9295.8395.6995.5595.4795.33
EURNZD1.57861.57611.57451.5721.56941.56781.5653
NZDUSD0.86020.85840.85730.85550.85370.85260.8508
GBPNZD1.99461.9911.98871.9851.98141.97911.9755
NZDCHF0.77640.77520.77440.77310.77180.7710.7698
NZDJPY87.5387.3587.2587.0786.8986.7986.61
AUDNZD1.10391.10211.10111.09931.09761.09651.0948
NZDCAD0.930.92720.92560.92280.92010.91840.9157
USDTRY2.09982.09742.0962.09362.09122.08982.0874
EURTRY2.82982.82372.822.8142.8082.80422.7982
USDNOK6.25016.2366.22736.21326.19916.19046.1763
EURNOK8.38618.37218.36358.34958.33558.32698.3129
USDCNY6.1696.16626.16466.16186.15916.15746.1547
USDBRL2.22132.21352.20882.2012.19322.18852.1807
USDINR60.1760.0860.0359.9459.8659.859.72
XAUUSD1319.031312.361308.251301.591294.921290.811284.15
XAGUSD21.0520.8820.7720.620.4220.3220.14