Punkty obrotu z Fibonacciego

Fibonacci - Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L) =

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L) =

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L) =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L) =

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L) =

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L) =

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38841.38631.3851.38281.38071.37941.3772
GBPUSD1.68681.68421.68271.68011.67751.6761.6734
USDCHF0.88740.88520.88380.88160.87940.8780.8758
USDJPY103.03102.76102.59102.32102.05101.88101.61
EURGBP0.8260.82490.82420.82310.8220.82130.8202
EURCHF1.22271.22141.22051.21911.21781.21691.2155
EURJPY142.07141.82141.67141.41141.16141.01140.75
GBPCHF1.48821.48531.48361.48071.47781.47611.4732
GBPJPY172.64172.36172.19171.91171.63171.46171.18
CHFJPY116.66116.43116.28116.05115.82115.67115.44
USDCAD1.1041.10261.10171.10041.0991.09811.0968
EURCAD1.52991.5271.52521.52221.51931.51751.5145
GBPCAD1.85671.85381.85211.84931.84641.84471.8419
CADCHF0.80620.8040.80260.80050.79830.79690.7948
CADJPY93.5393.3193.1792.9692.7492.692.38
AUDCAD1.03551.03281.03111.02831.02561.02391.0211
AUDUSD0.94070.93830.93680.93440.9320.93050.9281
EURAUD1.48891.48541.48321.47971.47621.4741.4705
GBPAUD1.80681.80361.80161.79841.79521.79321.79
AUDCHF0.82970.82730.82590.82350.82110.81970.8173
AUDJPY96.0795.8995.7895.695.4195.395.12
EURNZD1.621.61541.61251.60791.60331.60041.5958
NZDUSD0.86740.86440.86250.85940.85640.85450.8514
GBPNZD1.96851.96331.96011.95491.94971.94651.9413
NZDCHF0.7640.76160.76020.75780.75540.7540.7516
NZDJPY88.5488.3288.1887.9687.7487.687.38
AUDNZD1.09231.09021.08891.08681.08471.08341.0813
NZDCAD0.95450.95120.94920.9460.94270.94070.9375
USDTRY2.1442.13782.1342.12772.12152.11772.1114
EURTRY2.97352.96282.95612.94532.93462.92792.9171
USDNOK6.00975.99775.99035.97825.96625.95885.9467
EURNOK8.29888.28618.27838.26568.25298.24518.2324
USDCNY6.16076.15956.15876.15746.15626.15546.1541
USDBRL2.25692.24912.24432.23642.22862.22382.2159
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1308.281304.091301.51297.311293.121290.531286.34
XAGUSD19.8419.7519.719.6219.5319.4819.4
Chatroom