Pivot Points of forex

Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.32371.32171.32011.3181.31641.31441.3127
GBPUSD1.66481.66281.66081.65881.65681.65481.6528
USDCHF0.91850.91740.91610.9150.91380.91270.9115
USDJPY104.42104.21104.08103.87103.75103.53103.41
EURGBP0.79880.79730.79610.79460.79340.79190.7906
EURCHF1.20871.20771.2071.2061.20521.20421.2035
EURJPY138.01137.6137.33136.92136.66136.25135.98
GBPCHF1.52571.52331.52041.5181.51521.51271.5099
GBPJPY173.32172.93172.69172.3172.06171.68171.44
CHFJPY114.38114.07113.85113.54113.32113.01112.79
USDCAD1.08951.0881.08611.08461.08271.08121.0793
EURCAD1.43571.4341.43181.43011.42781.42611.4239
GBPCAD1.80831.80551.8021.79911.79571.79281.7893
CADCHF0.84720.84590.84480.84350.84250.84110.8401
CADJPY96.6296.3196.195.7995.5795.2795.05
AUDCAD1.02121.01891.0161.01381.01091.00861.0057
AUDUSD0.93910.93770.93610.93470.93310.93170.9301
EURAUD1.42081.41711.4141.41031.40721.40351.4004
GBPAUD1.78531.78161.77841.77471.77141.76781.7645
AUDCHF0.86070.85890.85690.85510.85310.85130.8493
AUDJPY97.5297.3697.2597.0996.9896.8296.71
EURNZD1.5861.58151.57761.57311.56931.56481.5609
NZDUSD0.84380.84180.83980.83780.83580.83380.8317
GBPNZD1.98991.98691.98351.98051.9771.9741.9706
NZDCHF0.77250.77070.76860.76680.76470.76290.7608
NZDJPY87.887.4987.2986.9986.7986.4986.29
AUDNZD1.12311.12121.11831.11631.11341.11141.1086
NZDCAD0.91490.9130.91070.90880.90650.90460.9022
USDTRY2.18052.17352.16782.16082.15512.14812.1424
EURTRY2.87432.86492.85782.84842.84122.83182.8247
USDNOK6.20696.20056.18786.18156.16886.16246.1497
EURNOK8.17858.1698.15528.14588.1328.12258.1087
USDCNY6.1666.16466.16316.16176.16036.15886.1574
USDBRL2.23062.22132.21032.2012.192.18072.1697
USDINR60.960.860.6560.5560.460.360.15
XAUUSD1301.511297.141292.171287.81282.831278.461273.49
XAGUSD2019.8719.7119.5819.4219.2919.13