Pivot Points of forex

Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.28231.27631.26921.26321.25611.25011.243
GBPUSD1.63951.63411.62741.6221.61531.60991.6032
USDCHF0.96990.96480.96020.95510.95050.94530.9407
USDJPY110.66110.25110109.59109.33108.93108.67
EURGBP0.78640.7840.78140.7790.77640.77410.7715
EURCHF1.20911.20821.20721.20621.20521.20431.2032
EURJPY139.93139.42138.96138.45137.99137.48137.01
GBPCHF1.56181.55741.5531.54861.54421.53991.5355
GBPJPY178.91178.51178.17177.77177.43177.03176.69
CHFJPY115.9115.49115.16114.75114.43114.02113.69
USDCAD1.13281.12741.12431.11891.11591.11041.1074
EURCAD1.43081.42351.41941.41211.4081.40071.3966
GBPCAD1.83471.8271.82211.81441.80951.80191.797
CADCHF0.8640.86130.85680.85410.84960.84690.8423
CADJPY98.8398.698.2398.0197.6497.4197.04
AUDCAD0.99270.98670.98290.97690.97310.9670.9632
AUDUSD0.88410.88040.87680.87320.86960.86590.8623
EURAUD1.47261.46561.45551.44851.43851.43151.4214
GBPAUD1.87991.87321.86461.85791.84931.84261.834
AUDCHF0.84770.84230.83840.8330.8290.82360.8197
AUDJPY9796.5196.1795.6895.3394.8594.5
EURNZD1.65471.64581.63231.62351.611.60111.5876
NZDUSD0.79320.78810.78390.77890.77470.76970.7655
GBPNZD2.11492.10552.0922.08262.06912.05972.0461
NZDCHF0.75860.75280.74890.74310.73930.73350.7297
NZDJPY86.9286.3585.9685.3984.9984.4384.03
AUDNZD1.13291.12951.12471.12131.11651.11311.1084
NZDCAD0.89020.88320.87870.87170.86730.86030.8558
USDTRY2.30452.29612.28852.28012.27252.26412.2566
EURTRY2.9182.90572.89272.88042.86742.85512.8421
USDNOK6.52266.4936.46286.43316.40296.37326.343
EURNOK8.24178.20958.16418.13188.08658.05428.0088
USDCNY6.16756.16286.15946.15466.15136.14656.1432
USDBRL2.22662.21972.2062.19912.18542.17852.1648
USDINR62.5862.362.161.8261.6261.3461.14
XAUUSD1232.841226.531217.081210.771201.321195.011185.56
XAGUSD18.1217.8517.417.1316.6816.4215.96