Pivot Points of forex

Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.30671.30311.29941.29581.29211.28851.2848
GBPUSD1.64811.63971.63321.62471.61821.60981.6033
USDCHF0.94230.93930.93610.93310.92990.92690.9236
USDJPY107.96107.65107.44107.12106.92106.6106.39
EURGBP0.80490.80290.79970.79770.79450.79250.7893
EURCHF1.2121.21111.20981.2091.20771.20681.2055
EURJPY139.52139.25139.08138.8138.64138.36138.2
GBPCHF1.53041.52461.5211.51521.51161.50581.5022
GBPJPY176.43175.46174.94173.97173.45172.48171.96
CHFJPY115.56115.27115.1114.81114.65114.35114.19
USDCAD1.11491.1111.10431.10041.09371.08991.0831
EURCAD1.44251.4381.431.42561.41761.41311.4051
GBPCAD1.80631.80061.7931.78741.77981.77411.7665
CADCHF0.86020.85540.85270.84790.84510.84040.8376
CADJPY98.9798.3598.0297.497.0796.4496.11
AUDCAD1.0071.00411.00020.99730.99350.99060.9868
AUDUSD0.92540.91830.91310.9060.90080.89370.8885
EURAUD1.45011.44431.43571.42981.42121.41541.4068
GBPAUD1.8171.80961.80071.79341.78451.77711.7682
AUDCHF0.85930.85420.85050.84540.84180.83670.833
AUDJPY98.9598.2497.7997.0896.6395.9295.47
EURNZD1.6011.59521.58911.58331.57721.57141.5653
NZDUSD0.83130.82720.82280.81870.81430.81010.8058
GBPNZD2.00271.99661.99211.98611.98161.97551.971
NZDCHF0.77180.7690.76620.76340.76060.75780.755
NZDJPY88.7888.3888.0787.6687.3586.9586.63
AUDNZD1.11981.11491.11211.10711.10431.09941.0966
NZDCAD0.91040.90790.90310.90060.89570.89320.8884
USDTRY2.23952.23012.21712.20762.19462.18522.1722
EURTRY2.88982.88132.86872.86022.84762.83912.8266
USDNOK6.45426.43636.4196.4016.38376.36586.3485
EURNOK8.34328.32518.30958.29148.27588.25778.2421
USDCNY6.1676.16336.15676.1536.14656.14286.1363
USDBRL2.22442.21622.20822.22.1922.18382.1758
USDINR61.561.3561.1861.0360.8660.7160.54
XAUUSD1252.141247.071241.91236.831231.661226.591221.42
XAGUSD19.1519.0218.8818.7418.618.4718.33