Pivot Points of forex

Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34321.34161.34031.33871.33741.33581.3344
GBPUSD1.69941.6961.69241.68911.68551.68211.6785
USDCHF0.9130.91170.91020.90890.90750.90620.9048
USDJPY103.26103.13102.98102.86102.7102.58102.43
EURGBP0.7970.79560.79420.79280.79140.79010.7887
EURCHF1.21871.21811.21751.21681.21621.21561.215
EURJPY138.19138.02137.85137.68137.51137.34137.18
GBPCHF1.5441.54091.53791.53481.53181.52871.5257
GBPJPY174.57174.29173.98173.69173.38173.1172.79
CHFJPY113.59113.45113.3113.16113.01112.87112.72
USDCAD1.09851.09581.09331.09051.0881.08521.0827
EURCAD1.47071.46681.46361.45971.45651.45261.4495
GBPCAD1.85581.85081.84651.84151.83721.83221.8279
CADCHF0.83940.83760.83540.83360.83140.82950.8273
CADJPY94.894.6494.4694.394.1193.9593.77
AUDCAD1.0241.02071.01821.0151.01251.00931.0068
AUDUSD0.93870.93590.93360.93080.92850.92570.9234
EURAUD1.44711.44461.44121.43861.43521.43271.4293
GBPAUD1.82181.81981.81661.81461.81141.80941.8062
AUDCHF0.85220.84990.84810.84580.84410.84180.84
AUDJPY96.3296.195.9395.7195.5495.3295.15
EURNZD1.58531.58251.57811.57521.57081.5681.5636
NZDUSD0.85740.85460.85270.850.84810.84530.8434
GBPNZD1.99961.99641.99071.98751.98171.97851.9728
NZDCHF0.77880.77650.77490.77250.77090.76850.7669
NZDJPY88.1187.8587.6787.4187.2386.9786.8
AUDNZD1.10231.10011.09741.09521.09241.09031.0875
NZDCAD0.93620.93260.93030.92670.92450.92090.9186
USDTRY2.17062.15982.15092.14012.13122.12042.1115
EURTRY2.90322.892.87942.86612.85552.84222.8316
USDNOK6.34796.32356.30346.2796.25886.23446.2143
EURNOK8.48958.46048.43678.40778.3848.35498.3313
USDCNY6.18276.17836.1766.17166.16936.16496.1625
USDBRL2.22282.21582.20562.19862.18842.18142.1712
USDINR61.7761.3261.0460.5960.359.8659.57
XAUUSD1310.991304.191294.011287.211277.031270.231260.05
XAGUSD21.0320.8920.6420.4920.2420.0919.84