Pivot Points of forex

Perhitungan titik poros

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Poros poin dari mata uang utama

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.32761.32491.32151.31871.31541.31261.3092
GBPUSD1.66561.66351.6611.65891.65641.65421.6517
USDCHF0.92020.91820.91670.91470.91320.91110.9097
USDJPY104.26104.08103.91103.73103.56103.39103.22
EURGBP0.79920.7980.79640.79510.79350.79220.7906
EURCHF1.20971.20841.20741.20621.20521.20391.2029
EURJPY137.98137.6137.17136.8136.37135.99135.57
GBPCHF1.52351.52111.51951.51711.51551.51311.5115
GBPJPY172.97172.63172.34172.01171.72171.39171.1
CHFJPY114.14113.91113.63113.4113.12112.89112.61
USDCAD1.091.08831.08711.08541.08411.08241.0812
EURCAD1.44161.43831.43481.43141.42791.42461.4211
GBPCAD1.81031.80671.80381.80021.79731.79371.7908
CADCHF0.84810.84630.84460.84270.84110.83920.8375
CADJPY96.1995.9795.7695.5495.3395.1194.9
AUDCAD1.02131.01931.01721.01521.01311.01111.009
AUDUSD0.9410.93920.9370.93520.9330.93130.9291
EURAUD1.42231.41851.41421.41041.40621.40231.3981
GBPAUD1.7841.78031.77721.77361.77051.76681.7637
AUDCHF0.86150.85930.85740.85530.85340.85130.8494
AUDJPY97.797.4797.2397.0196.7696.5496.29
EURNZD1.5811.57841.57631.57371.57161.56911.567
NZDUSD0.8440.84240.83990.83820.83570.83410.8315
GBPNZD1.99021.98591.98331.9791.97641.97211.9695
NZDCHF0.76930.76850.76740.76660.76550.76470.7637
NZDJPY87.6587.4487.1586.9486.6686.4586.16
AUDNZD1.12271.12021.11831.11581.11391.11141.1095
NZDCAD0.91560.9140.91160.90990.90760.90590.9035
USDTRY2.18922.18092.17052.16222.15182.14342.133
EURTRY2.88122.87282.86012.85172.83892.83052.8178
USDNOK6.22256.20826.19456.18026.16666.15236.1386
EURNOK8.17628.16798.15758.14928.13898.13068.1203
USDCNY6.16816.16566.16436.16196.16056.15816.1568
USDBRL2.21942.21312.20322.19692.1872.18072.1708
USDINR61.1860.9460.7760.5460.3760.1359.97
XAUUSD1309.2713031296.851290.581284.431278.161272.01
XAGUSD20.2320.0719.8119.6519.419.2418.98