Pivot Points of forex

Perhitungan titik poros

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Poros poin dari mata uang utama

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.30311.31.2971.2941.2911.2881.285
GBPUSD1.63111.6291.62631.62421.62161.61951.6169
USDCHF0.94110.93920.9370.93510.93290.9310.9288
USDJPY107.65107.5107.31107.16106.96106.81106.61
EURGBP0.80270.80060.79880.79660.79490.79270.7909
EURCHF1.21281.2121.21091.21021.20911.20831.2072
EURJPY139.62139.36138.98138.73138.35138.09137.71
GBPCHF1.52951.52621.52211.51881.51471.51141.5073
GBPJPY175.11174.82174.37174.08173.63173.34172.89
CHFJPY115.36115.15114.86114.65114.36114.15113.86
USDCAD1.11521.11251.10881.10621.10251.09991.0962
EURCAD1.44751.44321.43671.43231.42581.42151.415
GBPCAD1.81421.80891.80171.79651.78921.7841.7768
CADCHF0.85540.85150.84870.84490.84210.83830.8354
CADJPY97.6297.3597.1396.8796.6596.3996.17
AUDCAD1.00531.00321.00090.99890.99660.99450.9922
AUDUSD0.91280.90890.90630.90230.89970.89580.8932
EURAUD1.45131.44671.43941.43471.42751.42281.4156
GBPAUD1.81751.81281.80481.80011.79221.78751.7795
AUDCHF0.85420.85020.84750.84350.84080.83680.834
AUDJPY97.4997.1996.9996.6996.4996.1995.99
EURNZD1.60581.60041.59111.58571.57651.57111.5618
NZDUSD0.82630.82240.82020.81630.81410.81020.808
GBPNZD2.01122.00551.99511.98941.97911.97341.963
NZDCHF0.77420.770.76740.76310.76050.75630.7537
NZDJPY88.3588.0287.8287.587.386.9786.77
AUDNZD1.11141.10971.10711.10541.10281.10111.0986
NZDCAD0.91020.90790.9060.90370.90180.89960.8977
USDTRY2.23842.23072.22292.21522.20742.19972.1919
EURTRY2.9092.89582.88162.86842.85412.8412.8267
USDNOK6.47296.44296.42116.39116.36926.33926.3174
EURNOK8.34558.31668.29888.26998.2528.22328.2053
USDCNY6.17386.16636.16136.15386.14886.14136.1363
USDBRL2.22662.21972.2062.19912.18542.17852.1648
USDINR61.4261.3261.1961.0960.9660.8660.74
XAUUSD1249.461244.061238.941233.541228.421223.021217.9
XAGUSD18.8718.7918.7218.6418.5818.518.44