Os puntos do pivote do Woodie

Woodie - Cálculo dos puntos de pivot

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Os puntos do pivote das principais moedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.31711.31541.31451.31281.31181.31011.3092
GBPUSD1.66811.66451.65391.65021.63961.63591.6253
USDCHF0.92280.9220.92040.91960.91810.91730.9157
USDJPY106.5105.88105.62105.01104.75104.13103.87
EURGBP0.8080.80280.8010.79570.79390.78860.7868
EURCHF1.20931.20871.20791.20731.20651.20591.2051
EURJPY139.9139.08138.71137.9137.53136.71136.35
GBPCHF1.53471.5311.52081.51711.50681.50311.4929
GBPJPY174.63174.3173.69173.35172.74172.41171.8
CHFJPY115.91115.23114.92114.23113.93113.24112.93
USDCAD1.10241.0981.09591.09141.08931.08491.0828
EURCAD1.44771.44171.43911.43311.43051.42451.4219
GBPCAD1.81281.81041.80381.80141.79481.79231.7857
CADCHF0.84940.84770.8440.84230.83860.83690.8333
CADJPY96.6996.596.4196.2296.1395.9495.85
AUDCAD1.01911.01711.01581.01381.01241.01041.0091
AUDUSD0.9380.93570.93140.92910.92480.92250.9182
EURAUD1.42951.42291.41981.41311.411.40341.4003
GBPAUD1.7931.78961.78051.77711.7681.76461.7556
AUDCHF0.86230.86040.85620.85420.85010.84810.8439
AUDJPY98.1297.997.7997.5797.4697.2497.13
EURNZD1.60351.59271.58831.57751.5731.56231.5578
NZDUSD0.8440.8410.83510.83220.82630.82340.8175
GBPNZD1.99851.99411.98761.98321.97671.97231.9658
NZDCHF0.7750.77280.76740.76520.75990.75760.7523
NZDJPY88.0287.8287.5987.487.1786.9886.75
AUDNZD1.12581.1221.121.11631.11431.11061.1086
NZDCAD0.91490.91310.91010.90830.90530.90350.9006
USDTRY2.20012.18922.18162.17062.1632.15212.1444
EURTRY2.8892.8742.86512.85012.84122.82622.8174
USDNOK6.22686.2166.20486.19416.18296.17216.161
EURNOK8.17628.168.14788.13158.11938.1038.0908
USDCNY6.17246.176.1676.16476.16176.15936.1564
USDBRL2.22562.21682.20942.20062.19322.18442.177
USDINR60.9560.8460.7360.6260.5160.4160.3
XAUUSD1301.161293.771277.321269.931253.481246.091229.64
XAGUSD19.8119.6619.4119.251918.8518.6