Os puntos do pivote do Woodie

Woodie - Cálculo dos puntos de pivot

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Os puntos do pivote das principais moedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.30341.29821.29571.29051.2881.28281.2803
GBPUSD1.68781.67011.6611.64331.63421.61651.6074
USDCHF0.94750.94480.93870.9360.92980.92710.9209
USDJPY110.6110.03109.64109.07108.68108.11107.71
EURGBP0.79980.79570.78930.78510.77880.77460.7683
EURCHF1.21441.21291.20941.20791.20431.20291.1993
EURJPY143.11142.17141.71140.77140.31139.37138.91
GBPCHF1.571.55781.54951.53731.5291.51681.5085
GBPJPY185.68183.2181.79179.31177.9175.42174.02
CHFJPY119.17118.09117.62116.54116.07114.99114.52
USDCAD1.10861.10511.09991.09641.09131.08771.0826
EURCAD1.42671.42291.41911.41531.41151.40771.4039
GBPCAD1.83881.82541.81631.80291.79381.78041.7713
CADCHF0.8590.85730.85480.85310.85070.8490.8465
CADJPY101.26100.54100.1899.4599.0998.3798
AUDCAD0.99270.99010.98520.98270.97780.97520.9703
AUDUSD0.9070.90360.89960.89620.89210.88870.8847
EURAUD1.45661.45031.44681.44051.43711.43081.4273
GBPAUD1.8891.86841.85571.83521.82251.80191.7893
AUDCHF0.850.84730.84130.83860.83260.82980.8239
AUDJPY98.8598.3998.1497.6797.4396.9696.71
EURNZD1.60371.5971.59311.58641.58251.57571.5718
NZDUSD0.82650.82220.81790.81360.80930.8050.8006
GBPNZD2.06962.05182.03992.02212.01031.99241.9806
NZDCHF0.76810.76620.76270.76090.75740.75550.7521
NZDJPY90.0989.5189.2388.6588.3787.7987.51
AUDNZD1.10911.10731.10381.1021.09851.09671.0932
NZDCAD0.89830.89620.89370.89160.88910.8870.8845
USDTRY2.25852.24692.23962.2282.22082.20912.2019
EURTRY2.92432.90442.89582.87592.86732.84732.8388
USDNOK6.516.47616.38666.35266.26316.22916.1396
EURNOK8.36258.32568.23458.19768.10648.06957.9784
USDCNY6.15946.1576.15056.14826.14176.13936.1328
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR61.6361.4361.0660.8660.4860.2959.91
XAUUSD1241.121234.91228.031221.811214.941208.721201.85
XAGUSD1918.8118.6618.4718.3218.1417.98