Os puntos do pivote do Woodie

Woodie - Cálculo dos puntos de pivot

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Os puntos do pivote das principais moedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.32421.32191.32061.31831.31711.31471.3135
GBPUSD1.66521.6631.66131.65911.65731.65511.6533
USDCHF0.91780.9170.91550.91470.91310.91240.9108
USDJPY104.53104.26104.14103.88103.76103.49103.38
EURGBP0.79810.79670.79590.79450.79380.79230.7916
EURCHF1.20851.20761.20671.20581.20491.20411.2032
EURJPY138.14137.67137.45136.97136.75136.28136.06
GBPCHF1.52391.52241.51941.51781.51481.51321.5102
GBPJPY173.65173.1172.87172.32172.1171.55171.32
CHFJPY114.51114.14113.97113.59113.42113.05112.88
USDCAD1.08871.08771.08581.08471.08291.08181.08
EURCAD1.43641.43441.43221.43011.4281.42591.4237
GBPCAD1.80821.80541.80221.79941.79621.79351.7903
CADCHF0.84670.84560.84440.84320.8420.84080.8396
CADJPY96.6596.2796.1395.7495.695.2295.08
AUDCAD1.01921.01791.01521.01391.01121.00991.0071
AUDUSD0.93910.93770.93590.93460.93280.93140.9296
EURAUD1.42071.41671.41461.41061.40841.40441.4023
GBPAUD1.78621.78211.77931.77521.77241.76821.7654
AUDCHF0.85960.85840.85610.85480.85250.85120.8489
AUDJPY97.797.4697.3297.0896.9496.6996.55
EURNZD1.58651.58171.57811.57341.56981.5651.5614
NZDUSD0.8440.84190.840.83790.83590.83390.8319
GBPNZD1.99051.98721.98361.98031.97671.97341.9697
NZDCHF0.7720.77050.76810.76660.76420.76270.7603
NZDJPY87.8687.5387.3687.0286.8586.5286.35
AUDNZD1.12241.12081.11751.11591.11271.11111.1078
NZDCAD0.91390.91250.91040.9090.90680.90540.9033
USDTRY2.18522.1772.17012.16192.1552.14682.1399
EURTRY2.88342.87162.86252.85072.84162.82982.8207
USDNOK6.21466.20446.19586.18566.17716.16696.1583
EURNOK8.19388.17678.17068.15348.14738.13028.124
USDCNY6.16616.16476.1636.16156.15996.15846.1568
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR60.9260.8160.6660.5560.3960.2860.12
XAUUSD1305.041300.881291.761287.61278.481274.321265.2
XAGUSD20.0719.9519.6919.5719.319.1818.92