pointí pivot de DeMark

DeMark - Ríomh de na pointí pivot

Open (O)

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R1 =

Pivot =

S1 =

pointí pivot an airgeadraí móra

PairR1PivotS1
EURUSD1.31521.31351.3125
GBPUSD1.66541.66221.6599
USDCHF0.92060.91920.9186
USDJPY104.57104.33104.25
EURGBP0.7910.79010.7888
EURCHF1.20811.20721.2067
EURJPY137.32137136.89
GBPCHF1.52981.52731.5259
GBPJPY173.73173.26173.1
CHFJPY113.7113.49113.42
USDCAD1.08741.08651.0853
EURCAD1.42791.42691.4254
GBPCAD1.80941.80661.8046
CADCHF0.84720.84590.8452
CADJPY96.2195.9795.89
AUDCAD1.01531.01471.0133
AUDUSD0.93550.93410.933
EURAUD1.40731.40571.4038
GBPAUD1.78271.77941.7779
AUDCHF0.85970.85840.8576
AUDJPY97.6197.3797.28
EURNZD1.56881.56681.5631
NZDUSD0.84010.8380.837
GBPNZD1.98361.98171.9783
NZDCHF0.77260.77040.7693
NZDJPY87.7987.4287.27
AUDNZD1.11491.11361.111
NZDCAD0.91310.91120.91
USDTRY2.16272.15982.1539
EURTRY2.84082.83732.8299
USDNOK6.19866.18816.1669
EURNOK8.13898.1278.1018
USDCNY6.16546.16326.1585
USDBRL2.20462.19822.1884
USDINR60.5860.5260.41
XAUUSD1288.161286.61283.2
XAGUSD19.5719.4919.45