pointí pivot de DeMark

DeMark - Ríomh de na pointí pivot

Open (O)

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R1 =

Pivot =

S1 =

pointí pivot an airgeadraí móra

PairR1PivotS1
EURUSD1.29471.29021.2873
GBPUSD1.66181.64431.636
USDCHF0.93860.9360.931
USDJPY109.82109.16108.85
EURGBP0.78740.78420.7769
EURCHF1.20911.20781.2043
EURJPY141.68140.76140.3
GBPCHF1.55341.53921.5329
GBPJPY182.1179.5178.28
CHFJPY117.54116.55116.09
USDCAD1.09881.09581.0908
EURCAD1.41641.4141.4088
GBPCAD1.81951.80451.797
CADCHF0.85470.85310.8506
CADJPY100.2399.4999.16
AUDCAD0.98430.98220.9779
AUDUSD0.89790.89530.8904
EURAUD1.44631.44051.437
GBPAUD1.8581.83741.827
AUDCHF0.84050.83810.834
AUDJPY98.2297.7197.5
EURNZD1.58741.58351.5767
NZDUSD0.820.81470.8114
GBPNZD2.04312.02372.0134
NZDCHF0.76280.76090.758
NZDJPY89.388.6988.45
AUDNZD1.10281.10151.0983
NZDCAD0.89320.89140.8886
USDTRY2.24022.22922.2231
EURTRY2.89092.87532.8661
USDNOK6.38416.35146.2695
EURNOK8.22598.19188.0973
USDCNY6.15066.1486.1416
USDBRL2.20262.19742.182
USDINR60.9560.8160.49
XAUUSD1224.921220.251211.83
XAGUSD18.5518.4218.21