points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L) =

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L) =

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L) =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L) =

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L) =

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L) =

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38861.38641.38511.38291.38071.37941.3772
GBPUSD1.6871.68451.68291.68031.67781.67621.6736
USDCHF0.88730.88510.88370.88150.87930.87790.8757
USDJPY102.93102.69102.54102.3102.06101.91101.67
EURGBP0.82590.82480.82410.8230.82190.82120.8201
EURCHF1.22281.22141.22051.21921.21781.21691.2156
EURJPY141.97141.75141.61141.4141.18141.04140.83
GBPCHF1.48871.48571.48391.48091.47791.47611.4731
GBPJPY172.52172.28172.14171.9171.66171.52171.28
CHFJPY116.64116.41116.27116.03115.8115.66115.42
USDCAD1.10371.10231.10151.10011.09871.09791.0965
EURCAD1.52971.52681.5251.5221.51911.51731.5143
GBPCAD1.85641.85351.85181.8491.84611.84441.8416
CADCHF0.80660.80430.80290.80070.79840.7970.7948
CADJPY93.4893.2793.1592.9592.7592.6292.42
AUDCAD1.03471.03221.03061.0281.02551.02391.0213
AUDUSD0.94050.93820.93680.93440.93210.93070.9283
EURAUD1.48841.48511.48311.47981.47651.47451.4712
GBPAUD1.80651.80341.80161.79861.79551.79371.7907
AUDCHF0.82880.82670.82540.82330.82120.81990.8178
AUDJPY95.8495.7195.6495.5195.3995.3195.19
EURNZD1.61991.61551.61281.60841.6041.60131.5969
NZDUSD0.86650.86370.8620.85910.85630.85460.8517
GBPNZD1.96811.96321.96031.95541.95051.94761.9427
NZDCHF0.76320.7610.75960.75750.75530.75390.7518
NZDJPY88.3388.1688.0587.8987.7287.6187.44
AUDNZD1.09251.09041.08911.0871.08491.08361.0815
NZDCAD0.95340.95030.94840.94540.94230.94040.9374
USDTRY2.14452.13822.13442.12822.12192.11812.1119
EURTRY2.97452.96382.95712.94632.93562.92892.9181
USDNOK6.01015.99815.99075.97865.96665.95925.9471
EURNOK8.29918.28648.27858.26598.25328.24538.2327
USDCNY6.16076.15956.15876.15746.15626.15546.1541
USDBRL2.26352.25622.25172.24432.2372.23252.2251
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1307.91303.61300.951296.651292.351289.71285.4
XAGUSD19.9519.8219.7419.6219.4919.4119.29
Chatroom