points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.32211.31941.31771.3151.31221.31051.3078
GBPUSD1.66411.66211.66091.6591.6571.65591.6539
USDCHF0.92310.92090.91960.91750.91540.91410.912
USDJPY104.54104.34104.21104.01103.81103.69103.49
EURGBP0.79750.79560.79450.79260.79080.78960.7878
EURCHF1.20791.20741.2071.20641.20581.20551.2049
EURJPY137.43137.2137.06136.83136.6136.45136.22
GBPCHF1.53191.52811.52581.52211.51831.5161.5122
GBPJPY173.52173.15172.93172.56172.19171.96171.59
CHFJPY113.96113.76113.63113.43113.23113.1112.9
USDCAD1.09251.08981.08821.08561.08291.08131.0787
EURCAD1.43531.43261.4311.42841.42581.42421.4216
GBPCAD1.8131.80881.80621.8021.79781.79521.791
CADCHF0.84850.84690.8460.84450.84290.8420.8404
CADJPY96.3896.1596.0195.7895.5595.4195.18
AUDCAD1.02011.01781.01631.0141.01171.01021.0079
AUDUSD0.93780.93620.93530.93370.93220.93120.9297
EURAUD1.41691.41371.41181.40861.40541.40341.4003
GBPAUD1.78491.78191.781.7771.7741.77221.7692
AUDCHF0.86120.85930.85820.85630.85440.85330.8514
AUDJPY97.4397.3197.2497.129796.9296.8
EURNZD1.58031.57721.57521.5721.56881.56681.5636
NZDUSD0.84190.840.83880.83690.8350.83380.8319
GBPNZD1.99371.98981.98731.98341.97951.9771.9731
NZDCHF0.77140.76990.7690.76750.7660.76510.7636
NZDJPY87.4887.2987.1786.9886.7986.6786.48
AUDNZD1.12131.11941.11831.11641.11461.11341.1116
NZDCAD0.91350.91180.91070.9090.90730.90630.9045
USDTRY2.17152.16712.16432.15992.15552.15282.1484
EURTRY2.86132.8542.84952.84222.83492.83052.8232
USDNOK6.22226.20986.20226.18996.17756.16996.1575
EURNOK8.17038.15978.15328.14278.13228.12568.1151
USDCNY6.16586.16436.16346.1626.16056.15966.1581
USDBRL2.21582.20932.20522.19862.19212.1882.1814
USDINR60.7560.6860.6460.5760.560.4660.39
XAUUSD1294.911291.871289.991286.951283.911282.031278.99
XAGUSD19.719.6319.5919.5119.4419.3919.32