points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34821.34751.3471.34631.34551.34511.3443
GBPUSD1.71231.70951.70791.70511.70241.70071.698
USDCHF0.9040.90340.90310.90250.90190.90150.9009
USDJPY101.71101.62101.56101.47101.38101.32101.23
EURGBP0.79320.79180.79090.78950.78810.78730.7859
EURCHF1.21581.21551.21531.21491.21451.21431.214
EURJPY136.96136.83136.74136.61136.48136.39136.26
GBPCHF1.54621.54341.54181.53911.53631.53471.5319
GBPJPY173.7173.42173.25172.97172.69172.52172.24
CHFJPY112.75112.63112.56112.44112.32112.24112.12
USDCAD1.07681.07541.07461.07321.07191.0711.0696
EURCAD1.45061.44851.44711.4451.44291.44161.4394
GBPCAD1.83831.83471.83261.8291.82541.82321.8197
CADCHF0.84430.8430.84220.84090.83960.83870.8374
CADJPY94.7894.794.6494.5594.4694.494.31
AUDCAD1.02011.01711.01531.01241.00951.00771.0048
AUDUSD0.9510.94790.9460.9430.93990.9380.9349
EURAUD1.44011.43541.43251.42781.4231.42011.4154
GBPAUD1.82561.81871.81451.80771.80091.79671.7899
AUDCHF0.85810.85530.85370.85090.84820.84650.8437
AUDJPY96.5396.2296.0395.7295.4195.2294.91
EURNZD1.57741.571.56541.5581.55061.5461.5386
NZDUSD0.8750.87080.86820.8640.85980.85720.853
GBPNZD1.99621.98691.98121.9721.96281.95711.9478
NZDCHF0.78950.78580.78340.77970.77590.77360.7699
NZDJPY88.7988.3888.1387.7287.3187.0586.64
AUDNZD1.10741.10171.09811.09241.08671.08321.0774
NZDCAD0.93860.93430.93160.92730.92310.92040.9161
USDTRY2.11392.10622.10142.09372.0862.08122.0735
EURTRY2.84692.83682.83062.82052.81042.80422.7941
USDNOK6.22126.21016.20336.19226.18116.17436.1632
EURNOK8.37058.35798.35018.33748.32488.3178.3044
USDCNY6.16766.16496.16336.16076.15816.15646.1538
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR60.2160.0960.0159.8959.7659.6859.56
XAUUSD1314.381311.321309.431306.371303.311301.421298.36
XAGUSD21.1121.0521.0120.9520.8920.8520.79