points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34541.34471.34431.34371.34311.34271.342
GBPUSD1.70151.70041.69971.69861.69751.69691.6958
USDCHF0.90590.90520.90490.90420.90360.90320.9026
USDJPY101.99101.93101.89101.84101.78101.74101.68
EURGBP0.79250.7920.79170.79120.79060.79030.7898
EURCHF1.21611.21571.21541.2151.21461.21441.214
EURJPY137.08136.98136.92136.82136.71136.65136.55
GBPCHF1.53821.53731.53671.53581.53481.53431.5333
GBPJPY173.28173.15173.08172.95172.83172.75172.62
CHFJPY112.88112.78112.71112.61112.5112.44112.33
USDCAD1.08271.08181.08131.08051.07961.07911.0783
EURCAD1.45491.45371.4531.45191.45071.451.4488
GBPCAD1.83941.83791.83691.83531.83371.83281.8312
CADCHF0.8390.83820.83770.83690.83610.83570.8349
CADJPY94.594.494.3494.2594.1594.0994
AUDCAD1.01991.01851.01751.0161.01461.01361.0121
AUDUSD0.94340.94220.94150.94030.93910.93830.9371
EURAUD1.4331.43151.43051.4291.42741.42651.425
GBPAUD1.81191.80971.80841.80621.8041.80271.8005
AUDCHF0.85240.85160.85110.85030.84950.84910.8483
AUDJPY96.1295.9895.8995.7595.6195.5395.39
EURNZD1.57691.57491.57381.57181.56991.56871.5668
NZDUSD0.85790.85670.8560.85480.85370.8530.8518
GBPNZD1.99411.99131.98961.98681.9841.98221.9794
NZDCHF0.77530.77440.77390.7730.77220.77170.7708
NZDJPY87.3687.2587.1887.0786.9586.8886.77
AUDNZD1.10251.10151.10091.09991.09891.09831.0973
NZDCAD0.92730.9260.92510.92380.92250.92160.9203
USDTRY2.11032.10552.10262.09792.09322.09032.0856
EURTRY2.83672.82982.82552.81862.81172.80742.8005
USDNOK6.25096.23986.23296.22186.21076.20396.1928
EURNOK8.40178.3868.37648.36088.34528.33558.3199
USDCNY6.16676.16546.16476.16356.16236.16156.1603
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR60.0560.0159.9859.9459.959.8759.83
XAUUSD1312.981309.981308.131305.121302.121300.271297.26
XAGUSD20.7920.7220.6720.620.5320.4820.41