points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.28971.28771.28651.28451.28251.28131.2793
GBPUSD1.64051.63861.63741.63551.63361.63241.6305
USDCHF0.94440.94270.94160.93980.9380.9370.9352
USDJPY109.4109.19109.07108.87108.66108.54108.34
EURGBP0.78840.78730.78670.78560.78450.78380.7827
EURCHF1.20881.20831.20791.20731.20681.20641.2058
EURJPY140.43140.21140.08139.86139.64139.51139.29
GBPCHF1.54361.54111.53951.5371.53451.53291.5304
GBPJPY178.65178.42178.27178.04177.8177.66177.42
CHFJPY116.36116.16116.04115.84115.64115.52115.32
USDCAD1.11271.10811.10521.10061.0961.09311.0885
EURCAD1.4291.42361.42021.41481.40931.40591.4005
GBPCAD1.82241.81421.80921.80111.7931.7881.7799
CADCHF0.86170.85860.85670.85360.85040.84850.8454
CADJPY100.0799.699.3198.8598.3898.0997.62
AUDCAD0.98460.98220.98070.97820.97580.97430.9718
AUDUSD0.89890.89520.89290.88920.88550.88320.8794
EURAUD1.45911.45391.45071.44561.44041.43721.432
GBPAUD1.85751.85051.84631.83931.83241.82811.8212
AUDCHF0.84320.84010.83820.83520.83210.83020.8271
AUDJPY97.7597.3897.1596.7996.4296.1995.83
EURNZD1.59311.58881.58611.58181.57751.57481.5705
NZDUSD0.81970.8170.81530.81260.80980.80810.8054
GBPNZD2.0312.02442.02032.01372.00712.0031.9964
NZDCHF0.76860.76660.76530.76330.76130.760.758
NZDJPY89.1188.8388.6688.3888.187.9387.65
AUDNZD1.09971.09771.09641.09451.09251.09131.0893
NZDCAD0.90130.89860.89690.89420.89150.88990.8872
USDTRY2.25882.25152.2472.23972.23242.22792.2206
EURTRY2.89912.89142.88662.87892.87122.86652.8588
USDNOK6.37816.36716.36046.34946.33856.33176.3208
EURNOK8.17238.16628.16258.15648.15038.14668.1405
USDCNY6.15456.15256.15146.14946.14756.14636.1443
USDBRL2.21652.21032.20652.20032.19412.19032.1841
USDINR61.1961.0761.0160.8960.7860.7160.6
XAUUSD1227.261222.521219.581214.831210.091207.151202.4
XAGUSD18.1817.9817.8617.6617.4617.3417.14