points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L) =

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L) =

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L) =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L) =

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L) =

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L) =

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38441.38291.38191.38041.37891.37791.3764
GBPUSD1.68691.68491.68371.68161.67961.67841.6763
USDCHF0.88770.88660.88590.88480.88370.8830.8819
USDJPY102.86102.75102.68102.58102.47102.4102.3
EURGBP0.82240.82170.82130.82060.81990.81950.8188
EURCHF1.22311.22241.2221.22121.22051.22011.2193
EURJPY142.11141.9141.76141.54141.33141.19140.97
GBPCHF1.4931.49121.49011.48831.48651.48541.4836
GBPJPY173.26172.97172.79172.49172.2172.02171.72
CHFJPY116.35116.18116.07115.9115.73115.62115.45
USDCAD1.10661.1051.1041.10241.10081.09981.0982
EURCAD1.52581.52411.5231.52141.51971.51861.517
GBPCAD1.86151.85871.8571.85421.85141.84971.8469
CADCHF0.80480.80390.80340.80260.80170.80120.8004
CADJPY93.3593.2493.1793.0692.9592.8892.77
AUDCAD1.03781.03571.03431.03221.03011.02871.0266
AUDUSD0.94070.93890.93780.93610.93430.93320.9315
EURAUD1.48011.47781.47641.47411.47181.47041.4681
GBPAUD1.80131.79911.79781.79571.79351.79221.7901
AUDCHF0.83220.83070.82990.82840.82690.82610.8246
AUDJPY96.5396.3596.2496.0695.8895.7795.59
EURNZD1.61221.60921.60741.60431.60131.59951.5964
NZDUSD0.86540.86340.86210.86010.85810.85680.8548
GBPNZD1.96291.95971.95781.95471.95151.94961.9465
NZDCHF0.76550.76380.76280.76110.75940.75840.7567
NZDJPY88.7988.5988.4688.2688.0687.9487.74
AUDNZD1.09281.09121.09011.08851.08691.08581.0842
NZDCAD0.95450.95220.95070.94830.9460.94450.9421
USDTRY2.15172.14662.14352.13842.13332.13022.1251
EURTRY2.97492.96662.96152.95322.94492.93982.9315
USDNOK6.01096.00075.99445.98415.97395.96765.9573
EURNOK8.30458.28848.27858.26238.24628.23638.2201
USDCNY6.1636.1626.16146.16046.15946.15886.1578
USDBRL2.25482.24962.24642.24122.2362.23282.2276
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1300.441294.471290.791284.821278.851275.171269.2
XAGUSD19.6919.5919.5319.4319.3319.2619.16
Chatroom