Puntos pivote de la Camarilla

Camarilla - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.26381.26331.26281.26151.26171.26121.2607
GBPUSD1.62111.62031.61941.61991.61771.61691.616
USDCHF0.95750.9570.95660.95680.95560.95520.9547
USDJPY109.4109.29109.17109.34108.95108.84108.72
EURGBP0.78070.78040.78010.77890.77960.77930.779
EURCHF1.20761.20741.20711.20681.20661.20641.2061
EURJPY138.05137.92137.79137.95137.53137.4137.27
GBPCHF1.54941.54871.54811.54931.54691.54631.5457
GBPJPY177.05176.88176.7176.94176.34176.16175.98
CHFJPY114.41114.29114.18114.32113.95113.84113.73
USDCAD1.11711.11651.11581.11741.11441.11371.113
EURCAD1.40991.40911.40831.41031.40681.40611.4053
GBPCAD1.80851.80731.80611.80921.80371.80251.8013
CADCHF0.8590.85850.85790.85560.85690.85640.8559
CADJPY97.9897.9297.8697.897.7497.6897.62
AUDCAD0.97770.9770.97630.97550.9750.97430.9736
AUDUSD0.87750.87660.87570.87230.8740.87320.8723
EURAUD1.44661.44531.4441.44691.44151.44021.4389
GBPAUD1.85541.85361.85181.85581.84831.84651.8447
AUDCHF0.83890.83810.83730.83390.83570.83480.834
AUDJPY95.6495.5795.4995.4295.3495.2695.19
EURNZD1.62641.62481.62331.6181.62011.61851.617
NZDUSD0.78110.78020.77930.78020.77740.77650.7756
GBPNZD2.08482.0832.08132.07752.07772.07592.0741
NZDCHF0.74650.74570.74490.74570.74340.74260.7419
NZDJPY85.2285.118585.1684.7884.6784.56
AUDNZD1.12741.12631.12521.12051.1231.1221.1209
NZDCAD0.87090.86990.86890.87090.8670.86610.8651
USDTRY2.28812.28662.28512.28482.28222.28072.2793
EURTRY2.89042.8892.88752.88252.88462.88322.8817
USDNOK6.45716.45376.45036.44686.44356.446.4366
EURNOK8.14618.14328.14048.13238.13468.13188.1289
USDCNY6.15656.15566.15476.15446.1536.15226.1513
USDBRL2.20492.2032.20122.2012.19742.19562.1937
USDINR61.8661.8261.7861.7861.7161.6861.64
XAUUSD1219.911218.571217.231213.381214.551213.211211.88
XAGUSD17.417.3517.317.217.217.1517.1