Puntos pivote de la Camarilla

Camarilla - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.31471.31411.31341.3151.31211.31151.3108
GBPUSD1.66071.66021.65981.6591.65881.65841.6579
USDCHF0.92070.92010.91960.91750.91860.91810.9176
USDJPY104.28104.23104.18104.01104.08104.04103.99
EURGBP0.79250.7920.79160.79260.79070.79030.7898
EURCHF1.2071.20691.20671.20641.20641.20631.2062
EURJPY136.87136.82136.76136.83136.65136.59136.54
GBPCHF1.52781.52691.5261.52211.52421.52331.5224
GBPJPY173.06172.97172.88172.56172.7172.62172.53
CHFJPY113.44113.39113.35113.43113.25113.2113.15
USDCAD1.08951.08891.08831.08561.0871.08641.0858
EURCAD1.42971.42911.42851.42841.42721.42661.426
GBPCAD1.80781.80681.80581.8021.80381.80281.8018
CADCHF0.84620.84580.84540.84450.84470.84430.844
CADJPY95.995.8595.7995.7895.6995.6395.58
AUDCAD1.01621.01561.01511.0141.0141.01341.0128
AUDUSD0.93380.93350.93310.93370.93240.9320.9316
EURAUD1.40971.4091.40821.40861.40671.40591.4052
GBPAUD1.78121.78041.77971.7771.77831.77761.7768
AUDCHF0.85860.85820.85770.85630.85690.85640.856
AUDJPY97.2297.1997.1697.1297.197.0797.04
EURNZD1.57271.5721.57121.5721.56971.56891.5681
NZDUSD0.83730.83690.83640.83690.83550.83510.8346
GBPNZD1.98781.98681.98591.98341.9841.9831.9821
NZDCHF0.76940.76910.76870.76750.7680.76770.7673
NZDJPY87.1987.1587.186.9887.0186.9686.91
AUDNZD1.11711.11671.11621.11641.11531.11491.1144
NZDCAD0.91050.910.90960.9090.90880.90840.908
USDTRY2.16412.1632.1622.15992.15992.15882.1577
EURTRY2.84252.84072.8392.84222.83552.83382.832
USDNOK6.20686.20386.20096.18996.19496.1926.189
EURNOK8.14428.14168.13918.14278.13418.13158.129
USDCNY6.16496.16466.16426.16286.16356.16326.1628
USDBRL2.1982.19612.19422.19912.19042.18852.1866
USDINR60.6760.6660.6460.5760.6160.5960.57
XAUUSD1288.21287.471286.741286.951285.281284.551283.82
XAGUSD19.5119.4919.4719.5119.4419.4219.4