Puntos pivote de la Camarilla

Camarilla - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.31981.31951.31921.31811.31851.31821.3179
GBPUSD1.66041.661.65961.6591.65891.65851.6582
USDCHF0.91490.91470.91450.91480.91410.91390.9137
USDJPY104.06104.02103.99103.85103.92103.88103.85
EURGBP0.79540.79520.7950.79440.79460.79440.7942
EURCHF1.20631.20611.2061.20581.20571.20551.2053
EURJPY137.29137.23137.16136.93137.03136.97136.91
GBPCHF1.51831.51791.51751.51811.51661.51621.5158
GBPJPY172.7172.63172.56172.27172.41172.34172.27
CHFJPY113.85113.8113.75113.56113.65113.6113.55
USDCAD1.08521.08491.08461.08491.08411.08381.0836
EURCAD1.43131.43091.43051.43021.42971.42931.4289
GBPCAD1.80091.80031.79981.79951.79871.79811.7976
CADCHF0.84380.84360.84340.84320.8430.84270.8425
CADJPY96.0195.9695.9195.795.8295.7795.72
AUDCAD1.01431.01391.01351.01411.01281.01241.0121
AUDUSD0.93520.93490.93460.93470.9340.93380.9335
EURAUD1.41321.41261.41211.41031.4111.41041.4098
GBPAUD1.77771.77711.77651.77491.77521.77461.7739
AUDCHF0.85520.85490.85460.8550.85390.85360.8533
AUDJPY97.2397.297.1697.0697.0997.0697.02
EURNZD1.57621.57551.57471.57321.57321.57241.5717
NZDUSD0.8390.83870.83830.83790.83760.83720.8368
GBPNZD1.9821.98141.98081.98031.97951.97891.9782
NZDCHF0.76720.76680.76650.76670.76580.76540.7651
NZDJPY87.2487.287.158787.0687.0186.97
AUDNZD1.11641.1161.11551.11621.11461.11421.1138
NZDCAD0.90960.90920.90890.90910.90830.90790.9076
USDTRY2.16672.16532.16392.16172.16122.15982.1584
EURTRY2.85782.85592.8542.85032.85012.84822.8463
USDNOK6.19166.18996.18826.18536.18476.1836.1813
EURNOK8.16538.16328.16118.15168.15688.15478.1525
USDCNY6.16236.1626.16176.16166.16126.16096.1606
USDBRL2.1982.19612.19422.19912.19042.18852.1866
USDINR60.660.5760.5560.5560.560.4760.45
XAUUSD1288.771287.551286.341288.431283.91282.691281.47
XAGUSD19.619.5719.5319.5919.4619.4319.39