Puntos pivote de la Camarilla

Camarilla - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.29021.28951.28881.2891.28751.28681.2861
GBPUSD1.64611.6441.6421.64081.63781.63581.6337
USDCHF0.93870.93810.93750.93670.93630.93570.9351
USDJPY109.12109.04108.96108.98108.8108.72108.64
EURGBP0.78790.78710.78630.78540.78470.78390.7831
EURCHF1.20761.20741.20721.20751.20671.20641.2062
EURJPY140.64140.51140.38140.44140.13140139.88
GBPCHF1.54121.53971.53811.53671.53491.53331.5317
GBPJPY179.54179.21178.88178.8178.23177.9177.57
CHFJPY116.56116.44116.33116.33116.1115.98115.87
USDCAD1.09841.09771.0971.09671.09551.09481.094
EURCAD1.41381.41331.41271.41311.41161.41111.4105
GBPCAD1.8041.80191.79991.79981.79571.79371.7916
CADCHF0.85560.85530.8550.85410.85430.8540.8537
CADJPY99.5999.599.4199.3299.2299.1399.04
AUDCAD0.98390.98330.98260.98250.98130.98070.98
AUDUSD0.89780.89710.89640.89620.89510.89440.8937
EURAUD1.44071.43981.4391.43891.43731.43641.4356
GBPAUD1.83911.83631.83361.83211.8281.82531.8225
AUDCHF0.8410.84040.83980.83910.83860.8380.8374
AUDJPY97.797.6497.5897.5797.4697.3997.33
EURNZD1.58481.58391.58291.58391.58091.581.579
NZDUSD0.81670.81590.81510.81390.81350.81270.8119
GBPNZD2.0222.01932.01662.01742.01122.00852.0058
NZDCHF0.76430.76380.76340.7620.76250.7620.7616
NZDJPY88.8688.7988.7288.5888.5888.5188.44
AUDNZD1.10141.1011.10051.10121.09951.09911.0986
NZDCAD0.89390.89350.89310.89210.89230.89180.8914
USDTRY2.22782.22662.22532.22682.22272.22142.2201
EURTRY2.87192.86972.86762.87042.86332.86122.8591
USDNOK6.35596.35086.34576.34466.33546.33036.3252
EURNOK8.18128.17668.1728.17778.16288.15828.1536
USDCNY6.14836.14766.14696.14816.14556.14486.144
USDBRL2.1982.19612.19422.19912.19042.18852.1866
USDINR60.8560.8260.7860.8260.7160.6860.64
XAUUSD1226.621225.421224.221222.431221.821220.621219.42
XAGUSD18.5718.5418.5118.4618.4418.4118.38