Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.29761.29461.29281.28991.28691.28511.2821
GBPUSD1.6671.65741.65151.64191.63231.62641.6168
USDCHF0.94550.94220.94010.93670.93330.93120.9278
USDJPY109.28109.07108.94108.72108.51108.38108.16
EURGBP0.79470.79120.78910.78560.78210.77990.7764
EURCHF1.21331.21131.21021.20821.20631.20511.2032
EURJPY141.41140.93140.64140.16139.69139.39138.91
GBPCHF1.55361.5471.54291.53631.52971.52561.519
GBPJPY181.71180.47179.71178.47177.23176.47175.23
CHFJPY117.4116.87116.54116.01115.48115.15114.62
USDCAD1.10511.10181.09981.09641.09311.09111.0877
EURCAD1.42241.41951.41771.41481.41191.41011.4072
GBPCAD1.81851.81171.80751.80081.7941.78981.7831
CADCHF0.85780.85620.85520.85360.8520.8510.8494
CADJPY100.199.7299.4899.198.7298.4898.1
AUDCAD0.99030.9880.98660.98430.9820.98060.9783
AUDUSD0.90460.90180.90.89720.89430.89260.8897
EURAUD1.44361.44111.43951.4371.43451.4331.4305
GBPAUD1.85321.84381.8381.82861.81931.81351.8041
AUDCHF0.84760.8450.84340.84080.83820.83660.834
AUDJPY98.2197.9797.8297.5897.3597.296.96
EURNZD1.59491.5911.58861.58461.58071.57831.5744
NZDUSD0.82270.81940.81740.81410.81080.80870.8054
GBPNZD2.03952.03132.02622.01792.00972.00461.9963
NZDCHF0.7670.7650.76370.76170.75970.75840.7564
NZDJPY89.4689.0888.8588.4788.187.8687.49
AUDNZD1.10891.10671.10531.1031.10071.09931.097
NZDCAD0.89660.89480.89370.8920.89020.88910.8874
USDTRY2.24482.23762.23322.22592.21872.21432.2071
EURTRY2.89792.88772.88142.87122.8612.85472.8445
USDNOK6.48686.446.41116.36436.31746.28856.2417
EURNOK8.33288.28578.25668.20958.16248.13328.0861
USDCNY6.16296.15856.15586.15136.14696.14426.1397
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR61.4561.2361.0960.8760.6660.5260.3
XAUUSD1235.171230.391227.441222.661217.881214.931210.15
XAGUSD18.8218.6918.6118.4818.3518.2718.14