Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.29751.29461.29281.28981.28691.28511.2821
GBPUSD1.66971.65951.65321.6431.63271.62641.6162
USDCHF0.94560.94220.94020.93680.93340.93130.9279
USDJPY109.99109.62109.4109.03108.66108.43108.06
EURGBP0.79540.79130.78890.78490.78080.77840.7743
EURCHF1.21341.21151.21031.20831.20641.20521.2033
EURJPY142.18141.56141.18140.56139.94139.56138.94
GBPCHF1.55851.55071.54581.5381.53021.52531.5175
GBPJPY183.3181.7180.72179.12177.52176.53174.94
CHFJPY118117.36116.96116.32115.69115.29114.65
USDCAD1.10531.1021.09991.09661.09331.09131.088
EURCAD1.42261.41971.41791.4151.41211.41031.4074
GBPCAD1.82581.81721.81191.80331.79471.78941.7808
CADCHF0.85770.85610.85510.85350.85190.85090.8493
CADJPY100.57100.199.8199.3398.8698.5698.09
AUDCAD0.99040.98760.98590.98320.98040.97870.976
AUDUSD0.90380.90090.89920.89630.89350.89170.8889
EURAUD1.44921.44551.44321.43941.43571.43341.4297
GBPAUD1.86921.85591.84771.83441.82111.81291.7996
AUDCHF0.8480.84470.84270.83950.83630.83430.831
AUDJPY98.3498.0797.997.6397.3697.1996.92
EURNZD1.59591.5921.58961.58561.58171.57931.5754
NZDUSD0.82220.81890.81680.81350.81020.80820.8049
GBPNZD2.05232.0412.0342.02262.01132.00431.9929
NZDCHF0.76660.76460.76330.76130.75920.7580.7559
NZDJPY89.4789.1288.9188.5688.2187.9987.64
AUDNZD1.10831.10611.10481.10261.10041.09911.0969
NZDCAD0.89620.89440.89330.89160.88980.88870.887
USDTRY2.24662.23942.23492.22772.22052.2162.2088
EURTRY2.90032.892.88372.87352.86322.85692.8466
USDNOK6.48436.43756.40866.36186.3156.2866.2392
EURNOK8.33268.28378.25358.20468.15568.12548.0765
USDCNY6.16276.15796.1556.15026.14546.14256.1377
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR61.4761.2561.1160.8960.6860.5460.32
XAUUSD1234.481229.71226.751221.971217.191214.241209.46
XAGUSD18.818.6718.5918.4618.3418.2618.13