Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.32411.32211.32081.31881.31681.31551.3135
GBPUSD1.66421.66181.66031.65791.65551.6541.6516
USDCHF0.920.91830.91730.91550.91380.91280.9111
USDJPY104.22104.08103.99103.85103.7103.62103.47
EURGBP0.79790.79690.79630.79530.79430.79370.7927
EURCHF1.20951.20861.2081.20711.20621.20561.2047
EURJPY137.54137.33137.2136.99136.78136.65136.44
GBPCHF1.52211.52031.51921.51751.51571.51461.5128
GBPJPY172.73172.54172.42172.23172.04171.93171.74
CHFJPY113.95113.77113.66113.49113.31113.2113.03
USDCAD1.09851.09421.09161.08741.08311.08051.0763
EURCAD1.44451.44031.43781.43371.42961.4271.4229
GBPCAD1.81781.81191.80821.80231.79641.79271.7868
CADCHF0.84790.84570.84430.84210.83990.83860.8363
CADJPY96.496.0895.8895.5595.2395.0394.7
AUDCAD1.02341.02021.01821.01491.01171.00971.0065
AUDUSD0.93750.9360.9350.93340.93180.93090.9293
EURAUD1.41751.41561.41431.41241.41041.40921.4073
GBPAUD1.78051.77871.77761.77581.7741.77281.771
AUDCHF0.85780.85660.85580.85460.85340.85270.8515
AUDJPY97.2997.1797.196.9796.8596.7896.66
EURNZD1.58191.57931.57771.57511.57261.5711.5684
NZDUSD0.84040.8390.83820.83680.83550.83460.8333
GBPNZD1.98741.98451.98271.97981.97691.97521.9723
NZDCHF0.77070.76910.76810.76650.7650.7640.7624
NZDJPY87.2387.1387.0686.9686.8686.886.69
AUDNZD1.11841.11711.11631.11491.11361.11281.1115
NZDCAD0.91780.9150.91320.91030.90740.90570.9028
USDTRY2.17582.16912.1652.15822.15152.14742.1406
EURTRY2.86822.85992.85482.84662.83832.83322.825
USDNOK6.19876.19096.18616.17826.17046.16566.1577
EURNOK8.17928.16788.16078.14938.13798.13098.1195
USDCNY6.16436.16326.16256.16146.16036.15966.1585
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR60.5560.4760.4360.3660.2860.2460.17
XAUUSD1290.481288.141286.71284.361282.021280.581278.24
XAGUSD19.6319.5619.5219.4519.3819.3319.26