Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.69371.20840.90870.4234-0.0618-0.3616-0.8468
GBPUSD2.17161.54951.16510.5429-0.0793-0.4636-1.0858
USDCHF1.27960.9130.68650.3199-0.0467-0.2732-0.6398
USDJPY146.47104.578.5836.62-5.35-31.27-73.23
EURGBP1.04210.74360.55910.2605-0.038-0.2225-0.5211
EURCHF1.60971.14850.86360.4024-0.0588-0.3437-0.8049
EURJPY185.22132.1599.3746.31-6.76-39.54-92.61
GBPCHF2.07071.47751.11090.5177-0.0756-0.4421-1.0354
GBPJPY237.48169.44127.4159.37-8.67-50.7-118.74
CHFJPY153.44109.4882.3238.36-5.6-32.76-76.72
USDCAD1.4961.06740.80260.374-0.0546-0.3194-0.748
EURCAD1.88831.34731.01310.4721-0.0689-0.4031-0.9441
GBPCAD2.42581.73081.30140.6064-0.0885-0.5179-1.2129
CADCHF1.14490.81690.61420.2862-0.0418-0.2444-0.5724
CADJPY131.1893.5970.3832.79-4.79-28.01-65.59
AUDCAD1.30760.9330.70150.3269-0.0477-0.2792-0.6538
AUDUSD1.1690.83410.62720.2923-0.0427-0.2496-0.5845
EURAUD1.94471.38761.04330.4862-0.071-0.4152-0.9724
GBPAUD2.48871.77571.33520.6222-0.0908-0.5313-1.2444
AUDCHF1.11580.79610.59860.279-0.0407-0.2382-0.5579
AUDJPY128.0491.3668.732.01-4.67-27.34-64.02
EURNZD2.18261.55731.1710.5457-0.0797-0.466-1.0913
NZDUSD1.04410.7450.56020.261-0.0381-0.2229-0.5221
GBPNZD2.79481.99411.49940.6987-0.102-0.5967-1.3974
NZDCHF0.9960.71060.53430.249-0.0364-0.2126-0.498
NZDJPY114.3981.6261.3728.6-4.18-24.42-57.19
AUDNZD1.50151.07130.80550.3754-0.0548-0.3206-0.7507
NZDCAD1.16830.83360.62680.2921-0.0426-0.2494-0.5841
USDTRY3.05022.17631.63640.7626-0.1113-0.6512-1.5251
EURTRY3.85792.75262.06980.9645-0.1408-0.8237-1.929
USDNOK8.61776.14874.62342.1544-0.3145-1.8399-4.3089
EURNOK10.90297.77935.84942.7257-0.398-2.3278-5.4515
USDCNY8.20825.85664.40372.0521-0.2996-1.7525-4.1041
USDBRL2.94242.09941.57860.7356-0.1074-0.6282-1.4712
USDINR82.695944.3620.67-3.02-17.65-41.35
XAUUSD1626.951160.83872.86406.74-59.38-347.35-813.47
XAGUSD23.455116.735212.58365.8638-0.8561-5.0077-11.7275