Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.27631.27131.26821.26321.25821.25511.2501
GBPUSD1.63411.62951.62661.6221.61741.61451.6099
USDCHF0.96480.96110.95880.95510.95130.94910.9453
USDJPY110.25110109.84109.59109.34109.18108.93
EURGBP0.7840.78210.78090.7790.77710.7760.7741
EURCHF1.20821.20741.2071.20621.20551.2051.2043
EURJPY139.42139.05138.82138.45138.08137.85137.48
GBPCHF1.55741.55411.5521.54861.54531.54321.5399
GBPJPY178.51178.23178.06177.77177.49177.31177.03
CHFJPY115.49115.21115.04114.75114.47114.3114.02
USDCAD1.12741.12421.12221.11891.11571.11371.1104
EURCAD1.42351.41911.41641.41211.40771.40511.4007
GBPCAD1.8271.82221.81921.81441.80961.80671.8019
CADCHF0.86130.85860.85690.85410.85130.84960.8469
CADJPY98.698.3898.2498.0197.7897.6497.41
AUDCAD0.98670.9830.98060.97690.97310.97080.967
AUDUSD0.88040.87760.87590.87320.87040.86870.8659
EURAUD1.46561.45911.4551.44851.4421.4381.4315
GBPAUD1.87321.86741.86381.85791.85211.84851.8426
AUDCHF0.84230.83870.83650.8330.82940.82720.8236
AUDJPY96.5196.29695.6895.3795.1794.85
EURNZD1.64581.63731.6321.62351.61491.60971.6011
NZDUSD0.78810.78460.78240.77890.77540.77320.7697
GBPNZD2.10552.09672.09132.08262.07382.06842.0597
NZDCHF0.75280.74910.74680.74310.73950.73720.7335
NZDJPY86.3585.9985.7685.3985.0284.884.43
AUDNZD1.12951.12641.12441.12131.11821.11631.1131
NZDCAD0.88320.87880.87610.87170.86740.86460.8603
USDTRY2.29612.292.28622.28012.2742.27022.2641
EURTRY2.90572.89612.89012.88042.87072.86482.8551
USDNOK6.4936.47016.4566.43316.41026.39616.3732
EURNOK8.20958.17988.16158.13188.10228.08398.0542
USDCNY6.16336.166.1586.15486.15156.14956.1463
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR62.362.126261.8261.6461.5261.34
XAUUSD1226.531220.511216.791210.771204.751201.031195.01
XAGUSD17.8517.5817.4117.1316.8616.6916.42