Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.27611.27381.27091.26871.26581.26351.2607
GBPUSD1.63221.62991.62621.62381.62011.61771.6141
USDCHF0.95810.95570.95380.95130.94950.9470.9452
USDJPY110.4110.07109.78109.45109.16108.83108.54
EURGBP0.78540.78420.78280.78150.78010.77890.7774
EURCHF1.20891.20821.20771.20691.20651.20571.2052
EURJPY139.58139.36139.1138.88138.62138.4138.14
GBPCHF1.55251.54971.54731.54451.54211.53921.5368
GBPJPY178.94178.56178.12177.74177.3176.93176.48
CHFJPY115.63115.45115.24115.05114.84114.66114.45
USDCAD1.12351.12071.11881.1161.11411.11121.1094
EURCAD1.4241.42111.41881.41581.41351.41061.4082
GBPCAD1.82221.81841.81551.81171.80891.8051.8022
CADCHF0.8580.85620.85430.85250.85060.84880.8468
CADJPY98.8298.698.3198.0997.897.5797.29
AUDCAD0.9790.97740.97390.97230.96880.96720.9637
AUDUSD0.87970.87730.87320.87080.86680.86430.8603
EURAUD1.47081.46481.46221.45621.45361.44761.445
GBPAUD1.88131.87461.87091.86411.86041.85371.85
AUDCHF0.8350.83350.83030.82880.82560.82410.8209
AUDJPY96.0995.8995.5395.3394.9794.7794.41
EURNZD1.68461.66471.65281.63291.6211.60111.5893
NZDUSD0.79830.79230.78270.77670.76710.76120.7515
GBPNZD2.15472.13032.11472.09032.07472.05032.0348
NZDCHF0.75880.75350.74460.73920.73030.72490.716
NZDJPY87.2786.6385.648584.0283.3782.39
AUDNZD1.14781.1381.13111.12141.11451.10471.0978
NZDCAD0.88860.88290.8730.86730.85730.85160.8416
USDTRY2.32172.30572.29422.27822.26672.25072.2392
EURTRY2.95252.93072.91292.8912.87322.85132.8335
USDNOK6.49676.48236.46336.44886.42986.41536.3963
EURNOK8.22068.21148.19148.18228.16238.15318.1331
USDCNY6.18316.17186.16386.15246.14446.1336.125
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR62.3462.0461.9361.6261.5161.2161.1
XAUUSD1229.431226.431220.971217.971212.511209.511204.05
XAGUSD17.7917.7217.5917.5217.3917.3217.19