Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.29851.29581.28851.28581.27851.27581.2686
GBPUSD1.66551.6591.64261.63611.61981.61331.5969
USDCHF0.9520.94640.94440.93880.93680.93120.9292
USDJPY110.25109.86109.38108.99108.51108.11107.63
EURGBP0.79960.79460.79110.78610.78260.77760.7742
EURCHF1.20891.20831.20781.20721.20671.20611.2056
EURJPY142.15141.69140.61140.14139.06138.6137.52
GBPCHF1.55981.55271.54281.53571.52571.51861.5087
GBPJPY182.45181.58179.29178.42176.13175.26172.97
CHFJPY117.75117.38116.47116.1115.19114.82113.91
USDCAD1.111.1041.10061.09461.09121.08531.0818
EURCAD1.4291.42271.41411.40781.39921.39291.3843
GBPCAD1.8331.82251.80271.79221.77251.7621.7423
CADCHF0.87170.86630.86270.85740.85380.84850.8449
CADJPY100.53100.1899.7899.4399.0398.6798.28
AUDCAD0.99120.98860.98310.98050.9750.97240.9669
AUDUSD0.90550.90280.89740.89480.88930.88670.8813
EURAUD1.45751.45071.44371.43691.42981.42311.416
GBPAUD1.86921.85851.84031.82961.81151.80071.7826
AUDCHF0.85250.84820.84440.84010.83620.8320.8281
AUDJPY98.4198.1797.6997.4496.9696.7296.23
EURNZD1.60081.59551.58561.58031.57041.56521.5552
NZDUSD0.82370.82080.81680.8140.810.80710.8031
GBPNZD2.0532.04352.02132.01171.98951.981.9578
NZDCHF0.7760.77120.76870.76390.76140.75660.7541
NZDJPY89.4289.1788.8888.6388.3388.0887.79
AUDNZD1.10631.10491.1011.09961.09571.09431.0904
NZDCAD0.90080.89770.89450.89150.88830.88520.882
USDTRY2.26542.25282.24452.2322.22372.21122.2029
EURTRY2.90982.89712.88222.86952.85452.84182.8269
USDNOK6.41726.38976.37366.34626.336.30266.2865
EURNOK8.20758.19238.17128.1568.13498.11978.0986
USDCNY6.15456.15216.14996.14756.14536.14296.1407
USDBRL2.21652.21162.20142.19652.18632.18142.1712
USDINR61.0660.9460.960.7860.7460.6260.58
XAUUSD1237.961233.321223.121218.481208.281203.641193.44
XAGUSD19.0718.8318.2718.0417.4817.2416.68