Pivot Punkte Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.31581.31481.31421.31321.31221.31161.3106
GBPUSD1.66681.66481.66351.66141.65931.65811.656
USDCHF0.9210.92030.91980.9190.91820.91770.9169
USDJPY104.62104.5104.43104.31104.19104.11103.99
EURGBP0.79260.79170.79120.79040.78950.7890.7882
EURCHF1.20841.20791.20751.2071.20651.20621.2056
EURJPY137.39137.23137.13136.96136.79136.69136.52
GBPCHF1.53071.52921.52831.52681.52531.52441.523
GBPJPY173.84173.6173.45173.21172.96172.81172.57
CHFJPY113.75113.64113.58113.47113.36113.3113.19
USDCAD1.08891.08811.08761.08681.0861.08551.0847
EURCAD1.42981.42881.42821.42721.42631.42571.4247
GBPCAD1.81081.80891.80781.80591.80411.8031.8011
CADCHF0.84770.84690.84640.84560.84480.84440.8436
CADJPY96.2696.1496.0795.9595.8395.7595.63
AUDCAD1.01681.01611.01561.01491.01411.01371.0129
AUDUSD0.93630.93530.93470.93370.93280.93220.9312
EURAUD1.40981.40841.40761.40621.40491.40411.4027
GBPAUD1.78371.78191.78071.77891.7771.77591.7741
AUDCHF0.86020.85940.85890.85820.85740.85690.8561
AUDJPY97.6797.5497.4797.3497.2297.1497.01
EURNZD1.57311.5711.56961.56751.56531.56391.5618
NZDUSD0.84080.83960.83890.83770.83650.83570.8345
GBPNZD1.98761.98561.98431.98231.98031.9791.977
NZDCHF0.77330.7720.77130.77010.76880.76810.7668
NZDJPY87.8887.6987.5787.3787.1787.0586.85
AUDNZD1.11791.11641.11551.1141.11251.11161.1101
NZDCAD0.91380.91270.9120.91080.90960.90890.9077
USDTRY2.16962.16622.16412.16082.15742.15532.1519
EURTRY2.84942.84522.84262.83842.83432.83172.8275
USDNOK6.22346.21126.20376.19166.17956.1726.1598
EURNOK8.1688.15398.14518.1318.11688.10818.0939
USDCNY6.1716.16846.16676.16416.16156.15986.1572
USDBRL2.21652.21032.20652.20032.19412.19032.1841
USDINR60.760.6460.660.5460.4860.4460.38
XAUUSD1292.081290.181289.011287.121285.221284.051282.16
XAGUSD19.619.5519.5319.4819.4319.419.36