Pivot Punkte Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.30311.30031.29861.29581.2931.29131.2885
GBPUSD1.63971.63391.63041.62471.6191.61551.6098
USDCHF0.93930.93690.93550.93310.93070.92920.9269
USDJPY107.65107.45107.32107.12106.92106.8106.6
EURGBP0.80290.80090.79970.79770.79570.79450.7925
EURCHF1.21111.21031.20981.2091.20811.20761.2068
EURJPY139.25139.08138.97138.8138.64138.53138.36
GBPCHF1.52461.5211.51881.51521.51161.50941.5058
GBPJPY175.46174.89174.54173.97173.4173.05172.48
CHFJPY115.27115.09114.98114.81114.63114.53114.35
USDCAD1.1111.1071.10451.10041.09641.09391.0899
EURCAD1.4381.43331.43031.42561.42081.41791.4131
GBPCAD1.80061.79561.79241.78741.78231.77921.7741
CADCHF0.85540.85250.85070.84790.8450.84320.8404
CADJPY98.3597.9897.7697.497.0396.8196.44
AUDCAD1.00411.00150.99990.99730.99480.99320.9906
AUDUSD0.91830.91360.91070.9060.90130.89840.8937
EURAUD1.44431.43871.43531.42981.42431.42091.4154
GBPAUD1.80961.80341.79961.79341.78711.78331.7771
AUDCHF0.85420.85080.84880.84540.84210.840.8367
AUDJPY98.2497.897.5297.0896.6496.3695.92
EURNZD1.59521.59061.58781.58331.57871.57591.5714
NZDUSD0.82720.82390.82190.81870.81540.81340.8101
GBPNZD1.99661.99261.99011.98611.9821.97951.9755
NZDCHF0.7690.76680.76550.76340.76120.75990.7578
NZDJPY88.3888.1187.9487.6687.3987.2286.95
AUDNZD1.11491.11191.11011.10711.10421.10241.0994
NZDCAD0.90790.90510.90340.90060.89780.8960.8932
USDTRY2.23012.22152.21622.20762.19912.19382.1852
EURTRY2.88132.87322.86822.86022.85212.84722.8391
USDNOK6.43636.42286.41456.4016.38766.37926.3658
EURNOK8.32518.31228.30438.29148.27858.27068.2577
USDCNY6.16336.15946.1576.1536.14916.14676.1428
USDBRL2.21472.20892.20542.19962.19382.19032.1845
USDINR61.3561.2361.1561.0360.9160.8360.71
XAUUSD1247.071243.161240.751236.831232.921230.511226.59
XAGUSD19.0218.9118.8518.7418.6418.5718.47