Pivot Punkte Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34981.34771.34641.34431.34221.3411.3389
GBPUSD1.70161.70011.69931.69791.69651.69561.6942
USDCHF0.90720.90590.90510.90380.90250.90170.9005
USDJPY102.03101.94101.89101.8101.72101.67101.58
EURGBP0.79450.79340.79280.79170.79070.790.7889
EURCHF1.21611.21581.21551.21521.21481.21461.2142
EURJPY137.46137.23137.09136.86136.63136.49136.26
GBPCHF1.53991.53791.53671.53471.53281.53161.5296
GBPJPY173.38173.18173.06172.86172.66172.54172.34
CHFJPY113.1112.92112.82112.64112.47112.36112.19
USDCAD1.08741.08421.08221.07911.07591.07391.0708
EURCAD1.45841.45521.45331.45011.44691.44491.4417
GBPCAD1.84411.83941.83661.8321.82741.82451.8199
CADCHF0.84280.84090.83980.83790.8360.83480.833
CADJPY95.0594.7794.694.3294.0393.8693.58
AUDCAD1.02211.01931.01751.01471.01191.01021.0074
AUDUSD0.94340.94240.94180.94080.93980.93910.9381
EURAUD1.43511.43291.43151.42931.4271.42561.4234
GBPAUD1.80921.80761.80671.80521.80361.80271.8011
AUDCHF0.85340.85210.85140.85010.84890.84820.8469
AUDJPY96.0495.9395.8595.7495.6295.5595.43
EURNZD1.57831.57571.57411.57151.56891.56731.5647
NZDUSD0.86060.85880.85770.85580.8540.85290.851
GBPNZD1.99391.99031.9881.98431.98071.97841.9747
NZDCHF0.77660.77530.77450.77320.77190.77110.7698
NZDJPY87.5887.4187.387.1386.9586.8486.67
AUDNZD1.10391.10211.1011.09921.09751.09641.0946
NZDCAD0.92910.92670.92520.92280.92040.91890.9165
USDTRY2.09932.0972.09552.09312.09072.08932.0869
EURTRY2.82942.82342.81962.81362.80762.80392.7979
USDNOK6.25056.23646.22776.21366.19956.19086.1767
EURNOK8.38728.37328.36468.35068.33668.3288.314
USDCNY6.16736.1656.16366.16136.1596.15766.1553
USDBRL2.21472.20892.20542.19962.19382.19032.1845
USDINR60.1760.0860.0359.9459.8559.859.71
XAUUSD1312.541307.2613041298.721293.441290.181284.9
XAGUSD20.7920.6820.6120.520.3920.3220.21