Pivot Punkte Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.31.29771.29631.2941.29171.29031.288
GBPUSD1.6291.62711.6261.62421.62241.62131.6195
USDCHF0.93920.93760.93670.93510.93350.93250.931
USDJPY107.5107.37107.29107.16107.03106.94106.81
EURGBP0.80060.79910.79810.79660.79510.79420.7927
EURCHF1.2121.21131.21091.21021.20951.2091.2083
EURJPY139.36139.12138.97138.73138.48138.33138.09
GBPCHF1.52621.52341.52171.51881.5161.51421.5114
GBPJPY174.82174.54174.36174.08173.8173.62173.34
CHFJPY115.15114.96114.84114.65114.46114.34114.15
USDCAD1.11251.11011.10861.10621.10381.10231.0999
EURCAD1.44321.4391.43651.43231.42821.42561.4215
GBPCAD1.80891.80421.80121.79651.79171.78881.784
CADCHF0.85150.8490.84740.84490.84240.84080.8383
CADJPY97.3597.1797.0696.8796.6996.5796.39
AUDCAD1.00321.00161.00050.99890.99720.99620.9945
AUDUSD0.90890.90640.90480.90230.89980.89830.8958
EURAUD1.44671.44211.43931.43471.43021.42741.4228
GBPAUD1.81281.80791.80491.80011.79531.79231.7875
AUDCHF0.85020.84760.8460.84350.84090.83930.8368
AUDJPY97.199796.8896.6996.596.3896.19
EURNZD1.60041.59481.59131.58571.58011.57671.5711
NZDUSD0.82240.82010.81860.81630.8140.81250.8102
GBPNZD2.00551.99931.99551.98941.98331.97951.9734
NZDCHF0.770.76740.76580.76310.76050.75890.7563
NZDJPY88.0287.8287.787.587.2987.1786.97
AUDNZD1.10971.1081.1071.10541.10371.10271.1011
NZDCAD0.90790.90630.90530.90370.90210.90120.8996
USDTRY2.23072.22482.22112.21522.20922.20562.1997
EURTRY2.89582.88532.87892.86842.85792.85152.841
USDNOK6.44296.42316.41096.39116.37136.3596.3392
EURNOK8.31668.29888.28788.26998.2528.2418.2232
USDCNY6.16676.16176.15866.15366.14866.14556.1405
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR61.3261.2361.1761.096160.9560.86
XAUUSD1244.061240.041237.561233.541229.521227.041223.02
XAGUSD18.7918.7318.718.6418.5918.5618.5