Pivot-Punkte von Woodie

Woodie - Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34651.34551.34491.34381.34321.34211.3415
GBPUSD1.70281.70151.71.69861.69711.69581.6943
USDCHF0.90640.90580.90480.90420.90320.90260.9016
USDJPY102.07101.99101.92101.84101.77101.69101.62
EURGBP0.79330.79250.79190.79120.79050.78980.7892
EURCHF1.21651.2161.21551.2151.21441.2141.2134
EURJPY137.28137.1137.02136.83136.75136.57136.48
GBPCHF1.53921.53811.53671.53571.53431.53331.5318
GBPJPY173.48173.29173.15172.96172.83172.63172.5
CHFJPY113.07112.89112.8112.62112.52112.34112.25
USDCAD1.08321.08251.0811.08031.07881.07811.0765
EURCAD1.45591.45481.45291.45171.44991.44871.4468
GBPCAD1.84041.83921.83631.8351.83221.83091.8281
CADCHF0.84020.8390.83820.8370.83610.83490.8341
CADJPY94.6994.5194.4494.2694.1994.0193.94
AUDCAD1.02181.01991.01791.0161.0141.01211.0101
AUDUSD0.94550.94360.94240.94040.93920.93730.9361
EURAUD1.43461.43291.43061.42891.42651.42481.4225
GBPAUD1.8141.81171.80831.8061.80261.80031.7969
AUDCHF0.85360.85240.85150.85040.84940.84830.8474
AUDJPY96.3696.139695.7795.6495.495.27
EURNZD1.57871.57671.57371.57171.56871.56671.5637
NZDUSD0.860.85810.8570.8550.85390.85190.8508
GBPNZD1.99661.99381.98931.98651.9821.97921.9746
NZDCHF0.77660.77530.77440.77310.77220.77090.77
NZDJPY87.5787.3887.2787.0886.9786.7886.67
AUDNZD1.10371.10251.10111.09991.09861.09731.096
NZDCAD0.9290.92730.92550.92380.9220.92030.9185
USDTRY2.11712.11042.10482.09812.09242.08582.0801
EURTRY2.84752.83712.82942.8192.81132.80092.7932
USDNOK6.27096.25236.24186.22326.21286.19416.1837
EURNOK8.43098.40398.398.3638.34918.32218.3082
USDCNY6.16786.16666.16476.16346.16156.16026.1583
USDBRL2.22982.22092.20952.20062.18922.18032.1689
USDINR60.1260.0560.0159.9459.959.8359.79
XAUUSD1316.241312.821308.381304.961300.521297.11292.66
XAGUSD20.8620.7820.6820.620.4920.4120.3