Pivot-Punkte von Woodie

Woodie - Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H) =

Low (L) =

Close (C) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38381.3831.38191.38111.381.37921.3781
GBPUSD1.68331.68171.68061.6791.67791.67631.6752
USDCHF0.88530.88440.8840.88310.88270.88180.8814
USDJPY102.97102.8102.71102.54102.45102.28102.19
EURGBP0.82560.82470.82350.82260.82140.82050.8193
EURCHF1.22271.22151.22081.21961.21891.21771.217
EURJPY142.29142.01141.87141.59141.45141.17141.03
GBPCHF1.48891.48641.48511.48261.48131.47881.4775
GBPJPY173.11172.7172.54172.13171.97171.56171.4
CHFJPY116.66116.42116.3116.06115.94115.7115.58
USDCAD1.1071.10491.10371.10161.10041.09831.0971
EURCAD1.52831.52591.5241.52161.51971.51731.5154
GBPCAD1.85891.85511.85341.84961.84791.84411.8424
CADCHF0.80520.80410.80260.80150.80.79890.7974
CADJPY93.6693.4193.2793.0292.8892.6392.49
AUDCAD1.03291.0311.02981.02791.02671.02481.0236
AUDUSD0.93630.93520.93410.9330.93190.93080.9297
EURAUD1.4861.48381.48211.47991.47821.4761.4743
GBPAUD1.80631.80341.8021.79911.79771.79481.7934
AUDCHF0.82790.82630.82540.82380.82290.82130.8204
AUDJPY96.1595.9595.8595.6495.5595.3495.25
EURNZD1.61641.61421.61141.60921.60641.60421.6014
NZDUSD0.86260.86090.85970.8580.85680.85510.8539
GBPNZD1.96611.96271.95961.95621.95311.94971.9466
NZDCHF0.76280.76070.75970.75760.75660.75450.7535
NZDJPY88.6588.3788.2487.9687.8387.5587.42
AUDNZD1.09291.09081.0891.08691.08511.0831.0812
NZDCAD0.9520.94930.94790.94520.94380.94110.9397
USDTRY2.14082.13672.1322.12792.12322.11912.1144
EURTRY2.95992.95472.94672.94152.93352.92832.9203
USDNOK6.00185.99545.99145.9855.9815.97465.9706
EURNOK8.28518.27898.27278.26658.26038.25418.2479
USDCNY6.1636.16146.16086.15926.15866.1576.1564
USDBRL2.24692.24262.24112.23682.23532.2312.2295
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1313.281307.411303.431297.561293.581287.711283.73
XAGUSD19.8619.7919.719.6319.5419.4719.37
Chatroom