Pivot-Punkte von Woodie

Woodie - Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H) =

Low (L) =

Close (C) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.39051.38741.38531.38221.38011.3771.3749
GBPUSD1.68751.68431.68281.67961.67811.67491.6734
USDCHF0.88880.88720.88420.88260.87960.8780.875
USDJPY103.26102.95102.71102.4102.16101.85101.61
EURGBP0.82670.82560.82420.82310.82170.82060.8192
EURCHF1.22391.22271.22091.21971.21791.21671.2149
EURJPY142.76142.27142.01141.52141.26140.77140.51
GBPCHF1.49021.48761.48471.48211.47921.47661.4737
GBPJPY173.19172.68172.48171.97171.77171.26171.06
CHFJPY116.85116.51116.38116.04115.91115.57115.44
USDCAD1.10631.1051.1041.10271.10171.10041.0994
EURCAD1.53571.53181.52851.52461.52131.51741.5141
GBPCAD1.86221.85831.85621.85231.85021.84631.8442
CADCHF0.80630.80470.80180.80020.79730.79570.7928
CADJPY93.6893.3993.1492.8592.5992.3192.05
AUDCAD1.0291.02731.02351.02181.0181.01631.0125
AUDUSD0.93290.93150.9280.92660.92310.92170.9182
EURAUD1.50661.50051.49821.49211.48981.48371.4814
GBPAUD1.83181.82381.8211.8131.81021.80221.7994
AUDCHF0.82460.8230.8190.81740.81340.81180.8078
AUDJPY95.8795.5795.1594.8594.4394.1393.71
EURNZD1.6411.62891.62461.61251.60821.59611.5918
NZDUSD0.86850.8660.85970.85720.85090.84840.8421
GBPNZD1.99581.98021.97491.95931.9541.93841.9331
NZDCHF0.76730.76490.75860.75620.74990.74750.7412
NZDJPY89.1188.7888.187.7887.186.7786.09
AUDNZD1.09181.08731.08521.08071.07861.07411.072
NZDCAD0.95850.95550.94830.94530.93810.93510.9279
USDTRY2.17072.16122.14662.13712.12252.1132.0984
EURTRY3.00162.98892.96882.95612.9362.92332.9032
USDNOK6.03986.02376.01045.99435.9815.96495.9516
EURNOK8.33718.3198.30578.28768.27438.25628.2429
USDCNY6.16256.16196.16016.15956.15776.15716.1553
USDBRL2.24092.23452.22652.22012.21212.20572.1977
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1339.071318.911308.871288.711278.671258.511248.47
XAGUSD21.1420.5320.1719.5619.218.5918.23
Chatroom