Pivot-Punkte von Woodie

Woodie - Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.29921.29611.28931.28621.27931.27621.2693
GBPUSD1.66551.6591.64271.63611.61981.61331.5969
USDCHF0.95160.94620.9440.93860.93640.9310.9288
USDJPY110.26109.86109.38108.99108.51108.11107.63
EURGBP0.80.79480.79160.78630.78310.77780.7746
EURCHF1.20921.20841.20811.20731.2071.20621.2059
EURJPY142.23141.73140.69140.19139.15138.64137.61
GBPCHF1.55921.55241.54221.53541.52521.51841.5082
GBPJPY182.45181.58179.29178.42176.13175.27172.98
CHFJPY117.79117.4116.51116.12115.23114.84113.96
USDCAD1.11091.10451.10151.09511.09211.08571.0827
EURCAD1.43091.42361.4161.40881.40121.39391.3863
GBPCAD1.83441.82321.80421.7931.7741.76271.7437
CADCHF0.87060.86580.86170.85690.85280.8480.8438
CADJPY100.46100.1499.7199.3998.9598.6498.2
AUDCAD0.99180.98890.98370.98080.97560.97270.9675
AUDUSD0.90530.90270.89720.89470.88920.88660.8811
EURAUD1.45861.45131.44471.43741.43091.42361.4171
GBPAUD1.86961.85871.84071.82981.81181.80091.7829
AUDCHF0.8520.8480.84390.83980.83570.83170.8276
AUDJPY98.498.1697.6797.4396.9496.7196.21
EURNZD1.60261.59641.58741.58121.57221.5661.557
NZDUSD0.82330.82060.81640.81370.80950.80690.8027
GBPNZD2.05412.0442.02242.01231.99071.98061.9589
NZDCHF0.77530.77080.7680.76350.76070.75620.7534
NZDJPY89.3889.1588.8388.6188.2988.0687.74
AUDNZD1.10671.10521.10141.09991.09611.09461.0908
NZDCAD0.9010.89780.89480.89160.88850.88530.8822
USDTRY2.26572.2532.24492.23222.22412.21132.2033
EURTRY2.91192.89822.88422.87052.85662.84292.8289
USDNOK6.41666.38946.3736.34586.32946.30236.2858
EURNOK8.21138.19428.1758.15798.13878.12168.1024
USDCNY6.16016.15616.15316.14916.14616.14216.1392
USDBRL2.2232.21492.20792.19982.19282.18472.1777
USDINR61.0460.9360.8860.7860.7260.6260.57
XAUUSD1237.731233.211222.891218.371208.051203.531193.21
XAGUSD19.0518.8318.2618.0317.4617.2316.67