Pivot Points of Forex

Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L ) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot ) =

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38631.38441.38231.38041.37831.37641.3743
GBPUSD1.68981.68691.68451.68161.67921.67631.6739
USDCHF0.88930.88770.88640.88480.88350.88190.8806
USDJPY103.02102.86102.74102.58102.46102.3102.18
EURGBP0.82310.82240.82130.82060.81950.81880.8177
EURCHF1.22431.22311.22241.22121.22051.21931.2186
EURJPY142.45142.11141.88141.54141.31140.97140.74
GBPCHF1.49571.4931.4911.48831.48631.48361.4816
GBPJPY173.74173.26172.97172.49172.2171.72171.43
CHFJPY116.6116.35116.15115.9115.7115.45115.25
USDCAD1.10891.10661.10471.10241.10051.09821.0963
EURCAD1.52841.52581.5241.52141.51961.5171.5152
GBPCAD1.86591.86151.85861.85421.85131.84691.844
CADCHF0.80570.80480.80350.80260.80130.80040.7991
CADJPY93.4893.3593.1993.0692.992.7792.61
AUDCAD1.04141.03781.03581.03221.03021.02661.0246
AUDUSD0.94340.94060.93880.9360.93420.93140.9296
EURAUD1.48291.48031.47691.47431.47091.46831.4649
GBPAUD1.80391.80131.79831.79571.79271.79011.7871
AUDCHF0.83430.83210.83050.82830.82670.82450.8229
AUDJPY96.7196.4596.396.0495.8995.6295.48
EURNZD1.61531.61251.60771.60491.60011.59731.5925
NZDUSD0.86850.86530.86320.860.85790.85470.8526
GBPNZD1.96621.96311.9581.95491.94981.94671.9416
NZDCHF0.7680.76530.76360.76090.75920.75650.7548
NZDJPY89.0688.7488.5688.2488.0687.7487.57
AUDNZD1.09461.09291.09031.08861.0861.08431.0817
NZDCAD0.95750.95370.95170.94790.94590.94210.9401
USDTRY2.15992.15182.14662.13852.13332.12522.12
EURTRY2.9882.97512.96632.95342.94462.93172.9229
USDNOK6.02556.01055.99875.98375.97195.95695.9451
EURNOK8.32778.30518.28558.26298.24338.22078.2011
USDCNY6.16456.1636.16196.16046.15936.15786.1567
USDBRL2.262.25482.24642.24122.23282.22762.2192
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1308.291300.531292.671284.911277.051269.291261.43
XAGUSD19.8219.6819.5619.4219.319.1619.03
Chatroom