Pivot Points of Forex

Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.35811.35651.35451.35291.35091.34931.3473
GBPUSD1.71431.71211.711.70781.70561.70341.7013
USDCHF0.90090.89990.8990.89810.89720.89630.8954
USDJPY101.89101.7101.58101.39101.27101.08100.96
EURGBP0.79440.79360.79280.7920.79120.79040.7896
EURCHF1.21691.21631.21551.21481.21411.21341.2126
EURJPY137.76137.52137.37137.13136.98136.74136.59
GBPCHF1.53961.53761.53571.53371.53181.52981.5279
GBPJPY174.02173.68173.48173.14172.94172.6172.39
CHFJPY113.48113.25113.1112.87112.73112.5112.35
USDCAD1.07811.07671.07551.07411.07291.07151.0703
EURCAD1.45881.45651.45481.45251.45081.44861.4469
GBPCAD1.84361.84021.83751.83421.83151.82811.8254
CADCHF0.83950.83850.83720.83620.83490.83390.8326
CADJPY94.8694.6894.5694.3894.2594.0793.95
AUDCAD1.01171.01031.00831.00691.00491.00351.0015
AUDUSD0.94270.94130.93890.93750.93520.93380.9314
EURAUD1.45031.44751.44581.44291.44121.43841.4367
GBPAUD1.8311.82741.82541.82191.81991.81631.8143
AUDCHF0.84640.84510.84320.8420.840.83880.8368
AUDJPY95.3695.2695.1495.0494.9394.8394.71
EURNZD1.56731.56331.5611.5571.55471.55071.5484
NZDUSD0.87550.87380.87070.8690.8660.86420.8612
GBPNZD1.97921.97391.97111.96581.9631.95771.9549
NZDCHF0.78520.78390.78160.78030.7780.77670.7744
NZDJPY88.4888.3788.288.187.9387.8287.65
AUDNZD1.08321.08161.08051.0791.07791.07641.0753
NZDCAD0.93890.93730.93480.93330.93070.92920.9266
USDTRY2.13472.13042.12452.12022.11422.112.104
EURTRY2.89532.8882.87692.86962.85842.85112.84
USDNOK6.26396.24326.21966.19896.17526.15466.1309
EURNOK8.45828.43598.40798.38558.35758.33528.3072
USDCNY6.17066.16926.16666.16526.16266.16116.1586
USDBRL2.22662.21972.2062.19912.18542.17852.1648
USDINR60.560.3960.2960.1860.0859.9759.87
XAUUSD1328.751323.61317.691312.541306.631301.481295.57
XAGUSD21.3821.2521.0820.9520.7820.6420.47