Pivot Points of Forex

Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L ) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot ) =

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38781.38561.38351.38131.37921.3771.3749
GBPUSD1.68581.68031.67681.67131.66781.66231.6588
USDCHF0.88560.88370.8820.88010.87840.87650.8748
USDJPY102.91102.52102.29101.9101.67101.28101.05
EURGBP0.83140.82990.82770.82620.8240.82250.8203
EURCHF1.21851.21751.21681.21581.21511.21411.2134
EURJPY142.15141.61141.31140.77140.47139.93139.63
GBPCHF1.48371.47931.4761.47161.46831.46391.4606
GBPJPY172.71171.8171.29170.38169.87168.96168.45
CHFJPY116.82116.41116.18115.77115.54115.13114.9
USDCAD1.1061.10361.10121.09881.09641.0941.0916
EURCAD1.52721.52411.52111.5181.5151.51191.5089
GBPCAD1.85681.84991.84431.83741.83181.82491.8193
CADCHF0.80710.80490.8030.80080.79890.79670.7948
CADJPY93.6593.2993.0892.7392.5292.1791.96
AUDCAD1.03831.03561.03091.02821.02351.02081.0161
AUDUSD0.94780.94470.93930.93620.93080.92770.9223
EURAUD1.49681.48841.48381.47541.47081.46241.4578
GBPAUD1.8181.80551.79861.78611.77921.76671.7598
AUDCHF0.8350.8320.8270.8240.8190.8160.811
AUDJPY97.0496.595.9195.3794.7894.2493.64
EURNZD1.63311.62121.61471.60281.59631.58441.5779
NZDUSD0.87580.8720.86550.86170.85520.85140.8449
GBPNZD1.981.96471.95621.94091.93241.91711.9086
NZDCHF0.77060.76750.76170.75860.75280.74970.7439
NZDJPY89.2488.8688.2687.8987.2986.9186.32
AUDNZD1.09641.09221.08971.08551.0831.07881.0763
NZDCAD0.95990.95630.950.94640.94010.93650.9302
USDTRY2.18212.16362.15222.13372.12232.10382.0924
EURTRY3.01722.99052.97552.94882.93382.90712.8921
USDNOK5.99255.98285.96775.9585.94295.93325.9181
EURNOK8.28168.2668.24468.2298.20768.1928.1706
USDCNY6.16176.15956.15816.15596.15456.15236.1509
USDBRL2.23252.22552.21962.21262.20672.19972.1938
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1359.011342.591322.241305.821285.471269.051248.7
XAGUSD20.6720.3319.9219.5819.1618.8218.4
Chatroom