Pivot Points of Forex

Pivot-Punkte-Rechner

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L ) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot ) =

Die Drehpunkte der wichtigsten Währungen

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38631.38441.38231.38041.37831.37641.3743
GBPUSD1.691.68691.68471.68161.67941.67631.6741
USDCHF0.88930.88770.88640.88480.88350.88190.8806
USDJPY103.02102.86102.74102.58102.46102.3102.18
EURGBP0.82310.82240.82130.82060.81950.81880.8177
EURCHF1.22431.22311.22241.22121.22051.21931.2186
EURJPY142.45142.11141.88141.54141.31140.97140.74
GBPCHF1.49571.4931.4911.48831.48631.48361.4816
GBPJPY173.74173.26172.97172.49172.2171.72171.43
CHFJPY116.6116.35116.15115.9115.7115.45115.25
USDCAD1.10891.10661.10471.10241.10051.09821.0963
EURCAD1.52841.52581.5241.52141.51961.5171.5152
GBPCAD1.86591.86151.85861.85421.85131.84691.844
CADCHF0.80570.80480.80350.80260.80130.80040.7991
CADJPY93.4893.3593.1993.0692.992.7792.61
AUDCAD1.04141.03781.03581.03221.03021.02661.0246
AUDUSD0.94350.94070.93890.93610.93430.93150.9297
EURAUD1.48231.48011.47631.47411.47031.46811.4643
GBPAUD1.80371.80131.79811.79571.79251.79011.7869
AUDCHF0.83460.83220.83080.82840.8270.82460.8232
AUDJPY96.8396.5396.3696.0695.8995.5995.41
EURNZD1.61491.61221.6071.60431.59911.59641.5912
NZDUSD0.86880.86540.86350.86010.85820.85480.8529
GBPNZD1.96581.96291.95761.95471.94941.94651.9412
NZDCHF0.76840.76550.7640.76110.75960.75670.7552
NZDJPY89.1388.7988.688.2688.0887.7487.56
AUDNZD1.09451.09281.09021.08851.08591.08421.0816
NZDCAD0.95870.95450.95250.94830.94630.94210.9401
USDTRY2.15972.15172.14642.13842.13312.12512.1198
EURTRY2.98752.97492.96582.95322.94412.93152.9224
USDNOK6.02646.01095.99965.98415.97285.95735.946
EURNOK8.32678.30458.28458.26238.24238.22018.2001
USDCNY6.16456.1636.16196.16046.15936.15786.1567
USDBRL2.23822.23822.23822.23822.23822.23822.2382
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1308.11300.441292.481284.821276.861269.21261.24
XAGUSD19.8419.6919.5719.4319.3119.1619.05
Chatroom